Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Highland/Alpine/PAC
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland/Alpine 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland/Alpine 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 1 Co-Ed
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 2 Co-Ed
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 3 Co-Ed
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 4 Co-Ed
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 PG AF CH
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland/Alpine
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF CH
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 3 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U11/12 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Highland Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-15 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

U16-19 Girls
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-15 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U16-19 Boys
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.