Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/16
Venue: Logan Aquatic Center D7L49
River Heights Elementary
Zollinger Park SCSL
Greenville D7L48
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/16
Venue: Blackhawk
Spring Creek
Alice C Harris
Clear Creek Park
Green Canyon HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 2
Date: 4/11,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9,5/12
Venue: Blackhawk
Cub River Sports
Cedar Ridge ES
Wellsville Old Elementary
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 3
Date: 4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/16
Venue: Blackhawk
Cedar Ridge ES
Spring Creek
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 1
Date: 4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/16
Venue: Blackhawk
River Heights Elementary
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 2
Date: 4/11,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/21
Venue: Clear Creek Park
Cub River Sports
Alice C Harris
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 3
Date: 4/11,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/14
Venue: Clear Creek Park
Cub River Sports
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14
Venue: Blackhawk
Spring Creek
Green Canyon HS
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U12 Round 1
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2
Venue: Blackhawk
Hyrum Soccer Complex
River Heights Elementary
Green Canyon HS
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U12 Round 2
Date: 5/6,5/9,5/13
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U13 Division 1
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Blackhawk
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/16
Venue: Alice C Harris
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk
Clear Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 2
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/12
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/13
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Spring Creek
Bunderson Elementary
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Green Canyon HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U11
Date: 4/11,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/13
Venue: Birch Creek ES
Blackhawk
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Newton Clark Park
East Garland Park D7L47
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U12
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/13
Venue: Blackhawk
Wellsville Old Elementary
River Heights Elementary
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Green Canyon HS
Brackets: All Brackets