Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
10 Boys (Under 9)
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/27
Venue: Sierra Bonita Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Prep Academy
Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Boys (Under 10)
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/27
Venue: Central Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Prep Academy
Sierra Bonita Park
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys (Under 11)
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/27
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Barratt El.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys (Under 12)
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/11,10/13,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys (Under 13)
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/27
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Healey Park
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Boys (Under 14)
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13
Venue: North Point Elem.
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Boys (Under 15/16)
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Westridge Elementary
North Point Elem.
Healey Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Brackets: All Brackets

10 Girls (Under 9)
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/27
Venue: Central Elem.
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
American Prep Academy
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

09 Girls (Under 10)
Date: 8/25,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/15,10/27
Venue: Central Elem.
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Girls (Under 11)
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/25
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls (Under 12)
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/27
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

06/05 Girls (Under 13/14)
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/27,11/3
Venue: Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Girls (Under 15/16)
Date: 8/25,8/30,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/13,10/23,10/26,10/27
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets