Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Westridge Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/28,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/19
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Payson High School
Salem Dream View Park
Westridge Elementary
Nebo Learning Ctr
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Forbes
Hindley Park
Deerfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 South
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/5,10/7
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Sertoma Park
Payson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/15,10/18
Venue: Deerfield
Forbes
Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/1,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Orchard Hills Complex
Westridge Elementary
Sertoma Park
Salem Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/27,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/12,10/15
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
Genola Park
Salem Hills High School
Art Dye
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/8,10/12
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Westridge Elementary
Spanish Fork High School
Salem Hills High School
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15
Venue: Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Mount Loafer
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/27,8/30,9/1,9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/8,10/12,10/15
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Forbes
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Payson High School
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Hindley Park
Mount Loafer
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/8,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/11,10/15,10/18
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Mesquite Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Orchard Hills Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Mesquite Park
Salem Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/27,8/30,8/31,9/1,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/13,10/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
Mapleton Elementary
Mesquite Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Art Dye
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets