Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Beacon Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Eastwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Beacon Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Driggs Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed 3
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Eastwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Eastwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Coed 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Nibley Park Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Coed 3
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Indian Hills
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Crestview Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Dilworth Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Driggs Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Coed 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Mill Creek Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Spring Lane Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Morningside Elementary
Oakwood Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Cottonwood Elem
Spring Lane Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Girls 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Rosecrest Elementary
Upland Terrace Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Morningside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Rosslyn Heights Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls 1
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Rosecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Stratford Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Morningside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Cottonwood Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Cottonwood Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Driggs Elementary
Rosslyn Heights Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

U16
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.