Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final Consolation
Girls Under 9
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Premier
Date: 8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Bronze
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/11,8/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Silver
Date: 8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/11,8/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/11
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 8/9,8/108/118/128/11
Venue: Lakeside
Palisade
IHC Fields
IHC Fields
Lakeside
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/108/118/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/118/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Bronze
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/11,8/12
Venue: Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/128/11
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Bronze
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/11
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/12
Venue: Lakeside
Palisade
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Palisade
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Bronze
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Palisade
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/118/128/11
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Premier
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19 Silver
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/128/12
Venue: Palisade
Lakeside
IHC Fields
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19 Premeir
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/118/128/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Palisade
Lakeside
Lakeside
Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets

HS Girls Varsity
Date: 8/10,8/11
Venue: Palisade
Brackets: All Brackets

HS Girls JV
Date: 8/10,8/11
Venue: Palisade
Brackets: All Brackets

College
Date: 8/10
Venue: Lakeside
Brackets: All Brackets