Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 9U North Red
Date:
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
Cobblestone
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North Blue B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro White B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Blue B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Green
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South White B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Green
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North White A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North White B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Blue A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Blue B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Green
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro White A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro White B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Blue A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Blue B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Green A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Green B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Premier Purple
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Premier Orange
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Farnsworth Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highmark Charter School
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Black
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Silver
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
McCall Park
Springside E.S.
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North E
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro E
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 1
Date:
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Highland Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 2
Date:
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Sertoma Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro D
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 1
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 2
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov North B
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov North C
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov Metro A
Date:
Venue: Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov Metro C
Date:
Venue: Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov South A
Date:
Venue: Sertoma Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Prov South B
Date:
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Prov North A
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Prov North B
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Prov Metro A
Date:
Venue: Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Prov South A
Date:
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Prov North
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Prov South/Metro
Date:
Venue: Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Prov North
Date:
Venue: Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South Red
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South White
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South Blue
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Purple
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Farnsworth Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
McCall Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Orange
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Black
Date:
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Farnsworth Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Silver
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 1
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 2
Date:
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North C
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 1
Date:
Venue: Highland Park
Roy West Park
Springside E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 2
Date:
Venue: Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North A
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
High Point Park
Highland Park
Highmark Charter School
McCall Park
Midvalley E.S.
Mills Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Roy West Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Spring Lane Elementary
Springside E.S.
St Josephs Catholic HS
Valley Jr. High
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North B
Date:
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (south)
Cobblestone
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Emma Russel
Ephraim Middle School
Fairmont Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem