Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U7 A
Date: 8/18,8/20,8/25,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20
Venue: CJH 1
Millennium Park
Layton 3 U8
Smoot Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 B
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/26,9/2,9/4,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/28
Venue: Layton 3 U8
CJH 1
Millennium Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 A
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/26,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/21
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Grandview Elementary ogden
Layton 2 U8
Millennium Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Smoot Park
Layton 1 U7
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8B B1
Date: 8/18,9/3,9/5,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/6,10/8,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/22
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Layton 1 U7
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Roy Academy (Fox Glen)
Grandview Elementary ogden
Smoot Park
Layton 2 U8
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 B2
Date: 8/18,8/21,8/22,8/25,8/28,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/22
Venue: Millennium Park
Grandview Elementary ogden
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Layton 1 U7
Brackets: All Brackets

U8B C
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/26,9/2,9/5,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/21
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Roy Academy (Fox Glen)
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Millennium Park
Layton 1 U7
Layton 2 U8
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 A
Date: 8/19,8/21,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/16,10/27
Venue: Layton 1 U7
Millennium Park
Roy Academy (Fox Glen)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton 2 U8
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 B
Date: 8/20,8/22,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/15,10/22,10/24
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton 1 U7
Roy Academy (Fox Glen)
Millennium Park
CJH 1
Smoot Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 C
Date: 8/18,8/21,8/25,9/2,9/4,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/14,10/20
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Layton 1 U7
Roy Academy (Fox Glen)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7
Date: 8/20,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/22
Venue: CJH 1
Layton 3 U8
Millennium U9-Delete Dup
Millennium Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 A
Date: 8/18,8/22,9/5,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/6,10/10,10/13
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton 1 U7
Grandview Elementary ogden
Layton 2 U8
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 B
Date: 8/18,8/25,9/5,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/24
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Grandview Elementary ogden
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 A
Date: 8/20,8/22,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/15
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton 2 U8
Smoot Park
Grandview Elementary ogden
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Layton 1 U7
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9 B
Date: 8/19,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21
Venue: Grandview Elementary ogden
Millennium Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton 1 U7
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Layton 2 U8
Brackets: All Brackets