Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 9 Green
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/29,3/31,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/29
Venue: Greens Park
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rachael McTeer Park
Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Blue
Date: 3/22,3/23,3/27,3/29,3/30,4/1,4/12,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/26
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
American Preparatory Academy
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sunset View
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rachael McTeer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Green
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/27,3/31,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28
Venue: North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rachael McTeer Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Blue
Date: 3/24,3/27,4/1,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/28,4/29
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Rachael McTeer Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Forbes
Sunset View
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Green
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/24
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Blue
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/31,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28
Venue: Hindley Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Centennial Park (south)
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Green
Date: 3/25,3/27,4/1,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/24
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Blue
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/29,3/31,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/26
Venue: Hindley Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/1,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Sertoma Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Franklin Soccer Field
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Green
Date: 3/27,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24
Venue: Healey Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Blue
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16/17
Date: 3/27,3/29,3/31,4/1,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/30
Venue: Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Point Elem.
Franklin Soccer Field
Salem Soccer Complex
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 3/26,3/27,3/29,4/1,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/26
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
North Point Elem.
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/29,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,4/29
Venue: Rachael McTeer Park
North Point Elem.
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/27,3/29,3/30,4/1,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/26
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon
Sunset View
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/27,3/29,3/31,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/26,4/28
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Hindley Park
Sunset View
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/30,3/31,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/26,4/28
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Franklin Soccer Field
North Point Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/27,3/29,3/30,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/30
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
Healey Park
Do Not Use
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16
Date: 3/22,3/27,3/29,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
Aspen Elementary
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU9 Jamboree
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/15
Venue: Sunset View
North Point Elem.
American Preparatory Academy
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Green Tournament
Date: 5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/115/135/14
Venue: North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Rachael McTeer Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Blue Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/125/135/14
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Green Tournament
Date: 5/5,5/6,5/8,5/105/145/15
Venue: Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Blue Tournament
Date: 5/4,5/5,5/6,5/85/135/15
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Green Tournament
Date: 5/4,5/8,5/115/145/15
Venue: Smooth Canyon
UAFC Soccer Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Blue Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/85/125/15
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Hindley Park
Smooth Canyon
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/115/135/15
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
North Point Elem.
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Aspen Elementary
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Green Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/125/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Blue Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/85/10,5/115/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Franklin Soccer Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15/16 Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/125/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Franklin Soccer Field
North Point Elem.
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Tournament
Date: 5/5,5/8,5/105/15
Venue: Aspen Elementary
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU9 Jamboree
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/15
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Rachael McTeer Park
Sunset View
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/6,5/8,5/105/125/14
Venue: Rachael McTeer Park
Sunset View
North Point Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/5,5/85/125/15
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Sunset View
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/105/135/15
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Tournament
Date: 5/3,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/105/135/15
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
North Point Elem.
Aspen Elementary
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/125/15
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Aspen Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15/16 Tournament
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/135/15
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
North Point Elem.
Healey Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets