Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
09 Boys (Under 9)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/14
Venue: Central Elem.
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

08 Boys (Under 10)
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14
Venue: Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Prep Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Boys (Under 11)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/30,8/31,9/5,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/17
Venue: Greenwood
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Boys (Under 12)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/30,8/31,9/5,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/17
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Greenwood
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

05/04 Boys (Under 13/14)
Date: 8/26,8/31,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/16
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
Shay Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Meadow Elementary
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Boys (Under 14/15)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/30,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Bamburger Park
Art Dye
Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

09 & 08 Girls (Under 9 & 10)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/31,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/14
Venue: Central Elem.
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Greenwood
Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

07 Girls (Under 11)
Date: 8/26,8/31,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14
Venue: Greenwood
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

06 Girls (Under 12)
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/6,9/9,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/14
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Greenwood
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

05 Girls (Under 13)
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/31,9/5,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/16
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Aspen Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Bamburger Park
Brackets: All Brackets

04/03 Girls (Under 14/15)
Date: 8/26,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/17
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Bamburger Park
Meadow Elementary
Art Dye
Brackets: All Brackets