Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
D7c Boys Under 09 D1
Date: 4/11,4/16,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/16,5/21
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Mendon Stake Center D7L50
Clear Creek Park
Paradise Old Park SCSL
Mendon Square
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 10 D1
Date: 4/2,4/12,4/16,4/19,4/26,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/31
Venue: East Garland Park D7L47
Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Watkins Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 11 D1
Date: 4/2,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/25
Venue: Watkins Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Spring Creek
Cub River Sports
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 11 D2
Date: 4/2,4/12,4/14,4/16,4/21,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/26
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mendon Square
East Garland Park D7L47
Cedar Ridge ES
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 12 D1 Preseason
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/15,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/23,5/25
Venue: Harris Intermediate School D7L47
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 12 D1
Date: 4/16,4/20,4/25,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/21
Venue: Alice C Harris
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Cub River Sports
Cedar Ridge ES
Pioneer Park
Foothill Elementary D7
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 14 D1 Preseason
Date: 4/2,4/14,4/15,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/23
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Cub River Sports
Hyrum Soccer Complex
ACYI
Blackhawk
New Wellsville Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Boys Under 14 D1
Date: 4/16,4/19,4/26,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/20,5/21
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Hyrum Soccer Complex
ACYI
Cub River Sports
New Wellsville Elementary
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 09 D1 Preseason
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/2
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 09 D1
Date: 4/16,4/20,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/21
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 10 D1 Preseason
Date: 4/16,5/2,5/28
Venue: Spring Creek
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mendon Square
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 10 D1
Date: 4/20,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/23
Venue: Spring Creek
Mendon Stake Center D7L50
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mendon Square
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 11 D1
Date: 4/2,4/11,4/12,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/21,5/23,5/24
Venue: Heritage Park (NIbley)
Cub River Sports
Watkins Park
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 11 D2
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/26,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/28
Venue: Watkins Park
East Garland Park D7L47
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mendon Square
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 13 D1
Date: 4/14,4/16,4/21,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/21,5/24
Venue: Alice C Harris
Nibley Elementary State SCSL
Cub River Sports
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 14 D1
Date: 4/2,4/11,4/16,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/28,5/31,6/6
Venue: Nibley Elementary State SCSL
Bear River Middle School
Hyrum Soccer Complex
New Wellsville Elementary
Cub River Sports
River Heights Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

D7c Girls Under 19 D1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/27,4/30,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/24,5/25,5/31,6/1
Venue: ACYI
Bear River Middle School
Cub River Sports
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets