Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/10
Venue: American Preparatory Academy
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Greens Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/25,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5
Venue: Forbes
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Rachael McTeer Park
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/10
Venue: Centennial Park (south)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Hindley Park
Sertoma Park
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/24
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Sertoma Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Beacon Hill Park
Healey Park
Bamburger Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Beacon Hill Park
Bamburger Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16/17
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/28
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Point Elem.
Franklin Soccer Field
Bamburger Park
Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/25,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/1
Venue: North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Rachael McTeer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5
Venue: Forbes
Rachael McTeer Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Sunset View
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Sunset View
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/2,10/10
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Aspen Elementary
Bamburger Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,10/3,10/5,10/24
Venue: Franklin Soccer Field
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Healey Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Bamburger Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
North Point Elem.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Franklin Soccer Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Bamburger Park
Brackets: All Brackets