Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Premier Purple
Date: 8/19,8/21,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/12,3/28,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
RAC
Angel Street Complex
DATC
McCall Park
IHC Fields
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Hidden Village
Geneva Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Premier Orange
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/26,10/29,3/28,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Buttercup Park
Osier
Timberline Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Ellison Park
Morgan Carlson Field
Vista Heights Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/16,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Buttercup Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Geneva Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Riverside Elem WJ
Angel Street Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
IHC Fields
DATC
Eastmont Middle
La Roca Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/26,10/28,3/28,4/4,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/9
Venue: Ellison Park
Lehi Jr. School
Monarch Meadows Park
Timberline Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Mount Lewis
IHC Fields
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
DATC
La Roca Park
Alta Canyon
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/26,3/24,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: La Roca Park
Murray Park
RAC
Oquirrh Hills MS
Green Canyon HS
Rosecrest
West Jordan Complex
IHC Fields
Cedar Ridge ES
Ponds Park
Bluffdale Park
Angel Street Complex
Timberline Jr. High
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/26,3/24,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Rose Park Elementary
Millcreek Jr High
Bonneville Jr. High
Falcon Park
RAC
Olympic Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/14,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/9
Venue: Centerville Jr. High
RAC
Skyridge High School
Oquirrh Hills MS
West Jordan Complex
La Roca Park
RSL Academy Fields
IHC Fields
Mills Park
Olympic Park
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/6,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/9
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Rosecrest
RAC
Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
Skyridge High School
West Jordan Complex
Highland Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Sertoma Park
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,1/5,2/7,3/6,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: RAC
Osier
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
La Roca Park
West Jordan Complex
Skyridge High School
Olympic Park
RSL Academy Fields
TBD
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/23,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,1/12,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9
Venue: Falcon Park
Ponds Park
RAC
Westvale Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Angel Street Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Grandview Park (Provo)
Highland Park
TBD
RACTBD
Westridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11
Venue: IHC Fields
La Roca Park
RAC
Ira Allen Field
Smooth Canyon
West Jordan Complex
Angel Street Complex
RSL Academy Fields
Vista Heights Jr. High
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,8/26,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/19
Venue: RAC
Olympic Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Franklin Soccer Field
Highland Park
Legacy Events Center
Roy West Park
Fairmont Park
Skyridge High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12
Venue: RAC
La Roca Park
Oquirrh Hills MS
Sertoma Park
Roy West Park
Spence Eccles Complex
IHC Fields
Olympic Park
RSL Academy Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Premier 2
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/26,11/2
Venue: La Roca Park
RAC
Skyline High School
James E Moss
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spence Eccles Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Olympic Park
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Skyridge High School
RAC
La Roca Park
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Olympic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Premier 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
RAC
Willow Pond
Ellison Park
North 40
Park City Sports Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Star Elementary
Murray Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12
Venue: IHC Fields
La Roca Park
RAC
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Oquirrh Hills MS
Park City Sports Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Falcon Park
Franklin Soccer Field
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Premier 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Roy West Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Skyridge High School
Spence Eccles Complex
RAC
Olympic Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Purple
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/22,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Timberline Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
Palisade
Benson Mill Park
DATC
McCall Park
Buttercup Park
Geneva Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Premier Orange
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/28,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Riverside Elem WJ
Birch Creek ES
Mueller Park
Umbria Estates
Trailside Elementary
Osier
Holdaway Park
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Black
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/23,3/28,4/4,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Palisade
Timberline Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Lehi Jr. School
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Premier Silver
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/5,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/15,3/28,4/4,4/9,4/16,4/18,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Ellison Park
McCall Park
Holdaway Park
Legacy Events Center
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Spring Creek
Eastmont Middle
Mueller Park
Millcreek Jr High
Buttercup Park
La Roca Park
DATC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/26,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/8,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9
Venue: Falcon Park
Legacy Events Center
American Fork Jr
Oquirrh Hills MS
West Jordan Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
La Roca Park
Smooth Canyon
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
RSL Academy Fields
Spring Creek
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/23,10/26,3/25,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/9
Venue: Germania park
Ira Allen Field
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
Ponds Park
Skyridge High School
Angel Street Complex
Palisade
Smooth Canyon
Bluffdale Park
Mapleton Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Salem Loafer View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/30,3/28,4/4,4/7,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9
Venue: RAC
La Roca Park
Blackhawk
Skye Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
Ira Allen Field
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Palisade
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Premier 2
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,3/25,3/28,3/31,4/4,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/9
Venue: Legacy Events Center
American Fork Jr
Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Roy West Park
RAC
Barlow Park
Falcon Park
Bluffdale Park
Mount Lewis
Bellview Elem.
TBD
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 1
Date: 10/12,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/9,11/11,11/14,12/22,3/28,4/4,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,4/30,5/2,5/5,5/9
Venue: Bluffdale Park
RAC
Highland Park
La Roca Park
Ira Allen Field
Palisade
RSL Academy Fields
Fairmont Park
Storm Mountain
Woods Cross High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
TBD
Bonneville Jr. High
Centerville Jr. High
Salem Loafer View Park
West Jordan Complex
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Premier 2
Date: 10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/2,11/4,11/6,11/9,11/12,12/22
Venue: Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
RAC
Angel Street Complex
Centerville Jr. High
Fairmont Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Cedar Ridge ES
Westvale Elementary
RSL Academy Fields
Storm Mountain
Woods Cross High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets