Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2
Venue: Mount Loafer
Reagan Academy
Sertoma Park
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Spring Lake Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/8
Venue: Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/10
Venue: Forbes
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Payson High School
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Mt. Nebo Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Nebo Learning Ctr
Payson High School
Windsor Park
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Forbes
Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/10
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
American Fork Jr
Mesquite Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Thunder Ridge
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Sertoma Park
Payson High School
Salem Hills High School
Spanish Fork High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/4,10/10
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Hills High School
American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Spanish Fork High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3
Venue: Central Elem.
Mount Loafer
Reagan Academy
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Nebo Learning Ctr
Mount Loafer
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/8,9/13,9/15,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/10
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Salem Hills High School
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Oaks Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mesquite Park
Sierra Bonita Park
American Fork Jr
Spanish Fork High School
Payson High School
Healey Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/5,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2
Venue: American Fork Jr
Mapleton Elementary
Salem Hills High School
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Sierra Bonita Park
Payson High School
Spanish Fork High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/25,9/5,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/16
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets