Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9 A
Date: 9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/5,11/7
Venue: Horizon Elem.
IHC Fields
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Ensign Downs
Upland Terrace
Butterfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Butterfield Park
Ecker Hill Middle
Valley Jr. High
Ensign Downs
Horizon Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Horizon Elem.
Valley Jr. High
Butterfield Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/6
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Emma Russel
Freedom Hills Park
IHC Fields
La Roca TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Freedom Hills Park
IHC Fields
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
American Fork Jr
Treasure Mountain Middle
Hidden Village
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/23,10/24
Venue: Country Crossing
Deseret Peak Complex
District 2 TBD
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Old Mill ES
Treasure Mountain Middle
Trailside Elementary
Canyonview Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ecker Hill Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Canyonview Park
Butterfield Park
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Ecker Hill Middle
Canyonview Park
Butterfield Park
Horizon Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 A
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Freedom Hills Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hidden Village
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7
Venue: Freedom Hills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Old Mill ES
Trailside Elementary
Canyonview Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
Popperton Park (W)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/7
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Country Crossing
Popperton Park (W)
Canyonview Park
Brackets: All Brackets