Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U4 East
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U4 West
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Highland/Alpine
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 3
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 PG AF CH
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Alpine
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Alpine City Hall
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Cedar Hills
Date: 9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Cedar Ridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland 2
Date: 9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 1 Co-Ed
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 2 Co-Ed
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 3 Co-Ed
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 PG AF
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Martin Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Alpine
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF 1
Date: 9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Cedar Hills
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Cedar Ridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland 1
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland 2
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 3 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/22,10/25
Venue: Rachael McTeer Park
Westfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Rachael McTeer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/25
Venue: Barratt El.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Barratt El.
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/9,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/25
Venue: Forbes
Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Hindley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/25
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-14 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/25
Venue: American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-14 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/9,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/25
Venue: American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

U15-18 Boys
Date: 9/6,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

U15-18 Girls
Date: 9/6,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/25
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets