Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Challenger Co-Ed U8 4v4
Date: 8/29,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Greenville D7L48
Logan Aquatic Center D7L49
Zollinger Park SCSL
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Pre-Season A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16
Venue: Alice C Harris
Blackhawk
Bunderson Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Spring Creek
Clear Creek Park
Wellsville Old Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 1
Date: 9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 2
Date: 9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U09 Division 3
Date: 9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 1
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2
Venue: Blackhawk
Alice C Harris
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cub River Sports
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 2
Date: 8/29,9/5,9/7,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
River Heights Elementary
Clear Creek Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U10 Division 3
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/2
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Cub River Sports
Clear Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11 Round 1
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21
Venue: Blackhawk
Greenville D7L48
Spring Creek
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U11 Round 2
Date: 9/28,10/2,10/5
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U12 Division 1
Date: 8/28,8/29,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk
Greenville D7L48
Cub River Sports
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Spring Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Boys U13 Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/7
Venue: Blackhawk
Cedar Ridge ES
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Pre-Season A
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/24
Venue: Blackhawk
Cub River Sports
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Cedar Ridge ES
Bunderson Elementary
Clear Creek Park
Alice C Harris
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 1
Date: 9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U09 Division 2
Date: 9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Round 1
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21
Venue: Blackhawk
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Spring Creek
Bunderson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U10 Round 2
Date: 9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12
Venue: Region 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Challenger Girls U11/12 Division 1
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/8
Venue: Blackhawk
East Garland Park D7L47
River Heights Elementary
Spring Creek
Birch Creek ES
Wellsville Old Elementary
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Newton Clark Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.