Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 9
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/5,5/75/85/105/13
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/115/13
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/85/105/12
Venue: Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/105/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 5/1,5/5,5/75/85/125/13
Venue: Footprinters Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/5,5/65/85/10
Venue: Footprinters Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 A
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/10
Venue: Cemetery Field
Mapleton Elementary
Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 A
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/5,5/75/85/12
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/5,5/75/85/115/12
Venue: Art Dye
Orchard Hills Complex
Smooth Canyon
Windsor Park
American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/10,5/115/13
Venue: Healey Park
Holdaway Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Mesquite Park
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/85/11
Venue: Orchard Hills Complex
American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/5,5/65/85/10
Venue: Canyon View Park
Mapleton Elementary
Deerfield
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 B
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/85/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spencer Field
Deerfield
Mitchell Hollow
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 B
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/125/13
Venue: Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B
Date: 5/1,5/3,5/55/85/125/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spencer Field
Art Dye
Mount Loafer
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B
Date: 5/1,5/4,5/65/85/115/13
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Art Dye
Mitchell Hollow
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets