Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date:
Venue: Deerfield
Hindley Park
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date:
Venue: Deerfield
Grandview Park (Provo)
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Spencer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date:
Venue: Deerfield
Grandview Park (Provo)
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date:
Venue: American Prep Academy
Art Dye
Aspen Elementary
Genola Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Mesquite Park
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date:
Venue: American Prep Academy
Art Dye
Aspen Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date:
Venue: Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Westridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date:
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date:
Venue: Deerfield
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Nebo Learning Ctr
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date:
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date:
Venue: American Prep Academy
Art Dye
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Mesquite Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date:
Venue: Art Dye
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Smooth Canyon
Westlake High School
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date:
Venue: American Prep Academy
Art Dye
Aspen Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Westlake High School
Westridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets