Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11 Premier Orange
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Hidden Village
IHC Fields
Bonneville Jr. High
Forza FC Soccer Complex
James E Moss
Mesquite Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Premier Purple
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/24,10/28
Venue: Jackson Elementary
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon
Syracuse Jr. High
Meadow Elementary
Bluffdale Park
McCall Park
Angel Street Complex
Alta Canyon
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D1
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Canyonview Park
Copperview ES
Riverside Elem WJ
Syracuse Jr. High
IHC Fields
Angel Street Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Mueller Park
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ron Claire Park
Angel Street Complex
Vae View
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/30,10/31
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Kent Smith Park
McCall Park
Angel Street Complex
Mueller Park
Slaterville Park
Vae View
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ron Claire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/30
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
McCall Park
Ron Claire Park
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mueller Park
Angel Street Complex
Mendon Square
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North D
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mueller Park
Slaterville Park
McCall Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ron Claire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 North E
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/16,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/29
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Tolman Memorial Park
Bunderson Elementary
Ron Claire Park
Angel Street Complex
Holt ES
Slaterville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Canyonview Park
Trailside Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Alta Canyon
Farnsworth Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Elk Ridge M.S.
Farnsworth Elementary
Southwood Park
Trailside Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Fox Hills
Rose Park Elementary
Trailside Park
Jordan Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Alta Canyon
Glendale MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Hills E.S.
Olympus Jr. High
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Alta Canyon
Riverside Elem WJ
Benson Mill Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Copperview ES
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Metro D
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Deseret Peak Complex
James E Moss
Jordan Hills E.S.
Olympus Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Galena Hills Park
Hidden Village
West Jordan Complex
Alta Canyon
Trailside Elementary
Southwood Park
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Metro E
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/31
Venue: Butler M.S.
Canyonview Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Fox Hills
Hunter Park
Jackson Elementary
Copperview ES
Trailside Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Southwood Park
Monroe Elem.
Bonneville Jr. High
Alta Canyon
Park City Sports Complex
Hidden Village
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 South A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: District 5 TBD
Lehi Jr. School
Meadow Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cobblestone
IHC Fields
North Lake Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Abbie Court Park
Deerfield Elementary
Mesquite Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/24
Venue: Cobblestone
Lehi Jr. School
Mesquite Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
North Lake Park
Old Mill ES
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Holdaway Park
Timberline Jr. High
Salem Soccer Complex
JR Smith Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 South C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Greenwood
Grandview Park (Provo)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Premier
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/20,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Bountiful Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Kent Smith Park
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Lehi Sports Park
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D1
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Smooth Canyon
Park City Sports Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bellview Elem.
Ellison Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
IHC Fields
Olympic Park
Mapleton Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Woodward (Woody)
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D2
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/20,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Glendale MS
Grandview Park
Olympic Park
Benson Mill Park
IHC Fields
Longview Elem
Roy West Park
Grant Elementary
Healey Park
Ponds Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/19,10/20,10/29,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Bountiful Jr. High
DATC
Centerville Jr. High
Roy West Park
Grandview Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 North B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/3,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
Centennial Park (Perry)
Ellison Tournament Park
DATC
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Woodward (Woody)
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 North C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/2,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/31
Venue: Centerville Park
Roy West Park
Bountiful Jr. High
DATC
Syracuse Jr. High
Kent Smith Park
Centerville Jr. High
Emma Russel
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 North D
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/29
Venue: Blackhawk
Ellison Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/3,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Butler M.S.
North 40
Olympus Jr. High
Park City Sports Complex
Rosecrest
West Jordan Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Sand Hill Park Field
Benson Mill Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Longview Elem
Taylorsville E.S.
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Hunter Park
Park City Sports Complex
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Rosecrest
James E Moss
Elk Ridge M.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Bonneville Jr. High
Rosecrest
Oquirrh Shadow Park
West Jordan Complex
Farnsworth Elementary
Canyonview Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Elk Ridge M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Metro D
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Butler M.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Smith Fields
Deseret Peak Complex
Grant Elementary
Longview Elem
Union MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Metro D Preseason
Date: 8/21
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Deseret Peak Complex
Longview Elem
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 South A
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Heber Valley Elem
North Lake Park
Vernal middle school
Vista Heights Jr. High
Mapleton Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Olympic Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
South Field Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/26,10/31,11/3
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Mesquite Park
Timpview High School
Olympic Park
North Lake Park
South Field Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/29,11/5
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Meadow Elementary
Grandview Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Blackhawk
Timberline Jr. High
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Crescent MS
Hyrum Soccer Complex
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Smooth Canyon
West Jordan Complex
Bountiful Jr. High
Olympic Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Elk Ridge M.S.
Mountain Ridge Jr High
West Jordan Complex TBD
Falcon Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D1
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/28,10/30,10/31
Venue: Farnsworth Elementary
Mesquite Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
West Jordan Complex
Elk Ridge M.S.
Sertoma Park
Glendale MS
Lakeside Sports Complex
South Field Park
Centerville Jr. High
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wasatch Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D2
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/30,10/31
Venue: Barlow Park
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
IHC Fields
Benson Mill Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Jefferson Jr. High
Taylorsville E.S.
Valley Jr. High
Roy West Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/24
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Kanesville Elementary School
Weber County Fairgrounds
Bountiful Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Centerville Jr. High
Ellison Park
Spring Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 North B
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/27
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
Grandview Park
Pioneer Park
Ponds Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Roy West Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Centerville Park
Blackhawk
DATC
Mount Ogden Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 North C
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Kanesville Elementary School
Weber County Fairgrounds
DATC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 North D
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/24
Venue: Roy West Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Syracuse Jr. High
DATC
Centerville Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Centerville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Murray Park
West Jordan Complex
Bellview Elem.
Canyonview Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Germania park
Bountiful Jr. High
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Westpointe Park
Storm Mountain
Elk Ridge M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Butler M.S.
Farnsworth Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Crescent MS
Olympus Jr. High
Rosecrest
West Jordan Complex
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Taylorsville E.S.
Valley Jr. High
Elk Ridge M.S.
Bellview Elem.
Wasatch Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Grant Elementary
Rosecrest
Hunter Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Jefferson Jr. High
Riverside Elem WJ
Smith Fields
Sunnyside Park
Germania park
North Star Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bellview Elem.
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 South A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
South Field Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Merit Academy Field
Olympic Park
West Lake High School
Grandview Park (Provo)
Meadow Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 South B
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/29,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/29,10/30,10/31
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Community Park
South Field Park
Mesquite Park
Olympic Park
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timpview High School
North Lake Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier 1
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13
Venue: Falcon Park
IHC Fields
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Slaterville Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Canyonview Park
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Crescent MS
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13
Venue: Elk Ridge M.S.
Park City Sports Complex
Bluffdale Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D1
Date: 8/18,8/22,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/24
Venue: Falcon Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Hillman
Storm Mountain
Willow Pond
Bellview Elem.
Glendale MS
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Olympic Park
Mount Ogden Park
Kent Smith Park
White City Bear Park
Crescent MS
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Park
Midvalley E.S.
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D2
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Roy West Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Sunnyside Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
West Jordan Complex TBD
Lehi Sports Park
Young Ward College Ward
Bennion Jr. High
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 North A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Mills Park
Syracuse Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Ponds Park
Blackhawk
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 North B
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/31
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Ponds Park
Woodward (Woody)
Grandview Park
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 North C
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Blackhawk
Mills Park
Roy West Park
Syracuse Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Crescent MS
Glendale MS
Wasatch Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Jordan Ridge Park
Union MS
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Storm Mountain
Willow Pond
Benson Mill Park
Midvalley E.S.
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Elk Ridge M.S.
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/31
Venue: Farnsworth Elementary
Oakley Rec Complex
Rosecrest
West Jordan Complex
Canyonview Park
Highland Park
Midvalley E.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Park City Sports Complex
Riverside Elem WJ
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Storm Mountain
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Stansbury HS
Union MS
Willow Pond
Sand Hill Park Field
Jefferson Jr. High
Monarch Meadows Park
West Jordan Complex
James E Moss
Germania park
Summit Academy JH
Rosecrest
Smith Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 South A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Olympic Park
Aspen Elementary
IHC Fields
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
South Field Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
American Fork Jr
North Lake Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Meadow Elementary
North Lake Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Canyon Elementary School
West Lake High School
Vista Heights Jr. High
Olympic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Premier 1
Date: 8/18,8/19,8/22,8/25,8/29,9/1,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/9,10/10,10/14
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
North Star Elementary
Ellison Park
Sunnyside Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Midvalley E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boya Under 15 Premier 2
Date: 8/18,8/22,8/29,9/1,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12
Venue: Falcon Park
Sky View High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mills Park
IHC Fields
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Midvalley E.S.
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D1
Date: 8/18,8/19,8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/20
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Falcon Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Olympic Park
Smooth Canyon
Weber County Fairgrounds
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Grandview Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Rocky Mtn Middle
Bellview Elem.
Parkview Elementary
West Jordan Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D2
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29
Venue: Ellison Park
IHC Fields
Ira Allen Field
Ponds Park
Willow Pond
Weber County Fairgrounds
Healey Park
Park City Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Wasatch Jr. High
Crescent MS
Grandview Park
Jefferson Jr. High
Sand Hill Park Field
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Angel Street Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Grant Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bellview Elem.
Matt Knoop Memorial
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D3
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: James E Moss
Lewis Park
Mills Park
Olympic Park
Spring Creek
Bellview Elem.
Rosewood Park
Smith Fields
Smooth Canyon
Centerville Jr. High
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Parkview Elementary
White City Bear Park
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy Under 15 D4
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/29,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/16,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/30,10/31,11/7
Venue: Ponds Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Storm Mountain
Ellison Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
West Jordan Complex
Roy West Park
Grandview Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Midvalley E.S.
Highland Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Angel Street Complex
Rosecrest
Elk Ridge M.S.
Mount Ogden Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy Under 15 D5
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Canyon Elementary School
Grandview Park
Healey Park
Rocky Mtn Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Bennion Jr. High
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Olympic Park
Sky View High School
Willow Pond
Summit Academy JH
Blackhawk
North Lake Park
Smith Fields
G Hillman Recreation Complex
American Fork Jr
Grant Elementary
Ira Allen Field
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy Under 15 D6
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Monarch Meadows Park
North Star Elementary
Ponds Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Bellview Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Canyonview Park
Mills Park
Community Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Grandview Park
Slaterville Park
Midvalley E.S.
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D7
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/29,10/31
Venue: Brigham City Sports Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mills Park
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
Aspen Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Olympic Park
Taylorsville E.S.
Sertoma Park
Valley Jr. High
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy Under 16 Premier 1
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/26,8/29,9/3,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10
Venue: IHC Fields
Bluffdale Park
Eastmont Middle
Midvalley E.S.
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ellison Park
Rosecrest
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/22,8/26,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/13
Venue: Woods Cross High School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Eastmont Middle
Angel Street Complex
Highland Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
West Lake High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
West Jordan Complex
Smooth Canyon
Ponds Park
Grandview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D1
Date: 8/18,8/19,8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/27
Venue: Roy West Park
James E Moss
Murray Park
Sertoma Park
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Midvalley E.S.
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Olympic Park
Falcon Park
Wasatch Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D2
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Riverside Elem WJ
Smooth Canyon
Angel Street Complex
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mills Park
Park City Sports Complex
Monroe Elem.
Midvalley E.S.
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brigham City Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North 40
Ponds Park
Matt Knoop Memorial
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D3
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/19,10/24,10/31
Venue: Mills Park
Roy West Park
Slaterville Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Hyrum Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
Grandview Park
South Field Park
Stansbury HS
Midvalley E.S.
West Jordan Complex TBD
Rocky Mtn Middle
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D4
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/31
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Rosecrest
Bellview Elem.
Hyrum Soccer Complex
James E Moss
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympic Park
Bennion Jr. High
Midvalley E.S.
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D5
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Spring Creek
Taylorsville E.S.
Ponds Park
Bear River Middle School
James E Moss
Midvalley E.S.
Bennion Jr. High
Valley Jr. High
Mills Park
West Jordan Complex
Union MS
Angel Street Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D6
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/31,11/14
Venue: North Lake Park
South Field Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Parkview Elementary
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Vernal middle school
West Jordan Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
Elk Ridge M.S.
Lehi Sports Park
Carbon High Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/2,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/15
Venue: Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Eastmont Middle
Bluffdale Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
IHC Fields
Bellview Elem.
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Premier 2
Date: 8/17,8/18,8/22,8/24,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/30
Venue: James E Moss
North Star Elementary
Riverside Elem WJ
Highland Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Olympic Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D1
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/20,10/21
Venue: Blackhawk
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Roy West Park
Eastmont Middle
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Murray Park
Ponds Park
Olympic Park
Bellview Elem.
Community Park
Rosecrest
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D2
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Olympic Park
Southridge Park
Young Ward College Ward
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ellison Park
Bennion Jr. High
IHC Fields
James E Moss
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Roy West Park
White City Bear Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D3
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/7
Venue: Canyon Elementary School
Community Park
Payson High School
Kent Smith Park
Aspen Elementary
Ponds Park
Union MS
Canyonview Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Parkview Elementary
Ira Allen Field
Lakeside Sports Complex
Angel Street Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Premier 1
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Riverside Elem WJ
Angel Street Complex
Bluffdale Park
West Jordan Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Ponds Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mount Ogden Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Premier 2
Date: 8/18,8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/10
Venue: Angel Street Complex
IHC Fields
Sky View High School
West Jordan Complex
Ponds Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 D1
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/28
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
Highland Park
Ira Allen Field
Southridge Park
Churchill Jr. High
Ellison Park
Murray Park
Olympic Park
Woods Cross High School
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Germania park
Eastmont Middle
Jefferson Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 D2
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Stansbury HS
Churchill Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Ellison Park
West Lake High School
West Jordan Complex
Smooth Canyon
Elk Ridge M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19 N
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/19,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/30,10/31
Venue: North 40
Oakley Rec Complex
Barlow Park
West Jordan Complex
Bear River Middle School
Parkview Elementary
Angel Street Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Park City Sports Complex
Taylorsville E.S.
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Elk Ridge M.S.
Ponds Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19 S
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Rocky Mtn Middle
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Canyon Elementary School
Sertoma Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
West Jordan Complex
Grantsville High
Eastmont Middle
Vernal middle school
Bellview Elem.
Ira Allen Field
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Premier Orange
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Greenwood
Hidden Village
McCall Park
Copperview ES
Lehi Jr. School
Southwood Park
Alta Canyon
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Premier Purple
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Alta Canyon
Deerfield Elementary
Palisade
Timberline Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Vae View
Ellison Park
Smooth Canyon
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 D1
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/28
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Copperview ES
Vista Heights Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Vae View
Palisade
Lehi Jr. School
Alta Canyon
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 North A
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Cornerstone Park
McCall Park
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Slaterville Park
Bunderson Elementary
River Heights Elementary
Ron Claire Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 North B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Kent Smith Park
Ellison Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mendon Square
Mueller Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 North B Preseason
Date: 8/21
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Kent Smith Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 North C
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mueller Park
Slaterville Park
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ron Claire Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Jordan Hills E.S.
Benson Mill Park
Alta Canyon
Southwood Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Galena Hills Park
Trailside Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Hills E.S.
Benson Mill Park
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Alta Canyon
Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge M.S.
USA United Soccer Center
Benson Mill Park
Southwood Park
Hidden Village
Copperview ES
Union MS
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Old Mill ES
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Vernal middle school
JR Smith Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 South B
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Old Mill ES
Sertoma Park
Greenwood
Lehi Jr. School
Smooth Canyon
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/30,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Palisade
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Woods Cross High School
Bountiful Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Olympic Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Slaterville Park
White City Bear Park
Ellison Park
Lehi Sports Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Crescent MS
Woodward (Woody)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D1
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/3
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Longview Elem
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Mapleton Elementary
Bellview Elem.
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Canyon Elementary School
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Ellison Tournament Park
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D2
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bellview Elem.
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Ellison Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
DATC
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Tournament Park
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/19,10/24
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Roy West Park
Slaterville Park
Mendon Square
Bingham Park
Blackhawk
Not In Use
Bountiful Jr. High
Centerville Jr. High
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 North B
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Bingham Park
Hooper North Park
Kent Smith Park
Spring Creek
Bountiful Jr. High
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Morgan HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 North B Preseason
Date: 8/21
Venue: Bingham Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Hooper North Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 North C
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
Pioneer Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Centennial Park (Perry)
Centerville Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Forza FC Soccer Complex
DATC
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Metro A
Date: 8/19,8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/31
Venue: Rosecrest
North 40
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Benson Mill Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Bellview Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Matt Knoop Memorial
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Benson Mill Park
Fairmont Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Jordan Ridge Park
Sunnyside Park
Bellview Elem.
Matt Knoop Memorial
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/2,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Rosecrest
Monroe Elem.
James E Moss
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 South A
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: North Lake Park
Mesquite Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Olympic Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Smooth Canyon
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Community Park
South Field Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Aspen Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Heber Valley Elem
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Bountiful Jr. High
Centerville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Palisade
Timberline Jr. High
Falcon Park
Ellison Tournament Park
White City Bear Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier 2
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bellview Elem.
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Highland Park
DATC
Falcon Park
Crescent MS
Storm Mountain
White City Bear Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D1
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Slaterville Park
Ellison Park
Highland Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Palisade
Weber County Fairgrounds
Bluffdale Park
Olympic Park
Grandview Park
Angel Street Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D2
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Community Park
Park City Sports Complex
Germania park
Ira Allen Field
Ponds Park
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Crescent MS
Sunnyside Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Canyon Elementary School
North 40
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/19,10/24,10/30
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Roy West Park
Kent Smith Park
Woodward (Woody)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 North B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Eden Park
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
DATC
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Centennial Park (Perry)
Bountiful Jr. High
Slaterville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 North C
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/21,10/23
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
Centerville Jr. High
Kent Smith Park
Roy West Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Metro A
Date: 8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Canyonview Park
Highland Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Crescent MS
West Jordan Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bellview Elem.
Rosecrest
Falcon Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/31
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Crescent MS
Canyonview Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/27
Venue: Germania park
Park City Sports Complex
Union MS
Crescent MS
Smith Fields
North 40
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 South A
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Community Park
North Lake Park
South Field Park
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Olympic Park
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
West Lake High School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: American Fork Jr
South Field Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
North Lake Park
Vernal middle school
Heber Valley Elem
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
Lehi Sports Park
North Star Elementary
Palisade
Sunnyside Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Timberline Jr. High
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier 2
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/2
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Palisade
Highland Park
Mills Park
Meadow Elementary
White City Bear Park
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D1
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Olympic Park
Sertoma Park
Storm Mountain
Weber County Fairgrounds
Rosecrest
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Meadow Elementary
Summit Academy JH
Angel Street Complex
Slaterville Park
Grandview Park
Smith Fields
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Ponds Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D2
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Blackhawk
Crescent MS
Lakeside Sports Complex
Bellview Elem.
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Germania park
Community Park
Storm Mountain
Mills Park
Roy West Park
Angel Street Complex
Rosecrest
Monarch Meadows Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Mills Park
Kent Smith Park
Not In Use
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 North B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/22,10/24
Venue: Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Cub River Sports
River Heights Elementary
Blackhawk
Mills Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 North B Preseason
Date: 8/21
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/28,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Germania park
Highland Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Smith Fields
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Park City Sports Complex
Jordan Ridge Park
Summit Academy JH
Deseret Peak Complex
James E Moss
Storm Mountain
North 40
Grant Elementary
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31,11/7
Venue: Jefferson Jr. High
Smith Fields
Falcon Park
Crescent MS
Midvalley E.S.
Highland Park
James E Moss
Bellview Elem.
Churchill Jr. High
White City Bear Park
Summit Academy JH
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 South A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/31
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mesquite Park
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
Meadow Elementary
Olympic Park
Aspen Elementary
North Lake Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rocky Mtn Middle
Vernal middle school
South Field Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 South B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Sertoma Park
South Field Park
Ephraim City Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North A
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Millennium Park
Orchard Park
Angel Street Complex
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Park
Orchard Park
Angel Street Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Smoot Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13,10/24,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Foothills Elementary
Horizon Elem.
Rose Park Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Riverside Elem WJ
Bonneville Jr. High
Backman Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Riverside Elem WJ
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Beehive Elem.
Foothills Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/31
Venue: Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Elk Ridge M.S.
St. Vincent de Paul School
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Autumn Hills Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Galena Hills Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Rose Park Elementary
Backman Elem.
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro D
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/1,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/20,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/31
Venue: Butler M.S.
Farnsworth Elementary
James E Moss
Elk Ridge M.S.
Copperview ES
Foothills Elementary
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro E
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24
Venue: Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Benson Mill Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Foothills Elementary
Fox Hills
Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South A
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/31
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
East Meadows E.S.
Old Mill ES
JR Smith Elementary
Cobblestone
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South B
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/24,10/31,11/4
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
East Meadows E.S.
Geneva Elementary
District 5 TBD
Abbie Court Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South C
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/28,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/25,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/14,10/19,10/24,10/31
Venue: North Lake Park
JR Smith Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Old Mill ES
Geneva Elementary
East Meadows E.S.
Lehi Jr. School
Meadow Elementary
Mesquite Park
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South D
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: East Meadows E.S.
JR Smith Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Cobblestone
Old Mill ES
Geneva Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Harvest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North A
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/23,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Vae View
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mueller Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North B
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Bunderson Elementary
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Syracuse Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Vae View
Pioneer Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/30,10/31
Venue: Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Vae View
Forza FC Soccer Complex
McCall Park
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North D
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: McCall Park
Mueller Park
Vae View
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North E
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/24,10/26,10/30,10/31,11/7
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Vae View
Ellison Tournament Park
Ellison Park
Tolman Memorial Park
McCall Park
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
James E Moss
Rose Park Elementary
Umbria Estates
Elk Ridge M.S.
Copperview ES
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Alta Canyon
Glendale MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/20,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Hidden Village
Jackson Elementary
Umbria Estates
Riverside Elem WJ
Southwood Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Farnsworth Elementary
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Jackson Elementary
Umbria Estates
Copperview ES
Hidden Village
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Farnsworth Elementary
Elk Ridge M.S.
Alta Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro D
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/14,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/28,10/31
Venue: Butler M.S.
Jackson Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Trailside Elementary
Umbria Estates
Copperview ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Benson Mill Park
Alta Canyon
Country Crossing
Ecker Hill Middle
Jordan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro E
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Hidden Village
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Umbria Estates
Benson Mill Park
Ecker Hill Middle
Fox Hills
Copperview ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Union MS
Trailside Elementary
Alta Canyon
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
Mesquite Park
North Lake Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Timberline Jr. High
Grandview Park (Provo)
IHC Fields
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon
Meadow Elementary
Abbie Court Park
Geneva Elementary
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South B
Date: 8/22,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/24,10/31
Venue: Cobblestone
Deerfield Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
North Lake Park
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Old Mill ES
Timberline Jr. High
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South C
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/20,10/24,10/28,10/31
Venue: Art City ES
Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
JR Smith Elementary
Hindley Park
Mesquite Park
Old Mill ES
Smooth Canyon
IHC Fields
Holdaway Park
Canyon Elementary School
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 North A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29,10/31
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Park
Angel Street Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Ellison Park
Orchard Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Foothills Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro B
Date: 8/22,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/24,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Foothills Elementary
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Bonneville Jr. High
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South A
Date: 8/22,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Lehi Jr. School
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Geneva Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South B
Date: 8/29,9/3,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/24,10/28
Venue: Central Elem.
Geneva Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Lake Park
Old Mill ES
JR Smith Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South B Preseason
Date: 8/21,8/22
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
North Lake Park
Old Mill ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/24
Venue: Clear Creek Park
Ellison Park
Vae View
Angel Street Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/22,10/24
Venue: Clear Creek Park
McCall Park
Ron Claire Park
Slaterville Park
Vae View
Angel Street Complex
Bunderson Elementary
Mueller Park
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North C
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/29,8/31,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Bunderson Elementary
Kent Smith Park
Ellison Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North D
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/24,10/27
Venue: Vae View
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street Complex
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Ellison Park
Ron Claire Park
Slaterville Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro A
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/28,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/7
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bonneville Jr. High
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Copperview ES
Umbria Estates
Country Crossing
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro B
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/29,9/4,9/12,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/23,10/24,10/31
Venue: Copperview ES
Alta Canyon
Bonneville Jr. High
Umbria Estates
Trailside Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ecker Hill Middle
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Umbria Estates
Jackson Elementary
Benson Mill Park
Copperview ES
Galena Hills Park
Alta Canyon
Union MS
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South A
Date: 8/20,8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/30,10/31
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Geneva Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Hindley Park
Holdaway Park
North Lake Park
Lehi Jr. School
Palisade
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South B
Date: 8/22,8/25,8/26,8/29,8/31,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/31
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
Smooth Canyon
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Old Mill ES
North Lake Park
Timberline Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Cobblestone
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South C
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/25,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/27,10/31
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Holdaway Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Provisional U15/U16 North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/24,10/26,10/30,10/31,11/7
Venue: Ponds Park
Roy West Park
Young Ward College Ward
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Provisional U17/U18 North
Date: 9/12,9/14,9/19,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29,10/31,11/7
Venue: Blackhawk
Forza FC Soccer Complex
James E Moss
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Provisional U15/U16 Metro
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/7
Venue: Canyonview Park
Elk Ridge M.S.
Highland Park
Falcon Park
Farnsworth Elementary
Midvalley E.S.
Summit Academy JH
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Provisional U17/U18 Metro
Date: 9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/2,11/4,11/7
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Highland Park
Falcon Park
Midvalley E.S.
Eastmont Middle
Summit Academy JH
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Provisional U15/U16 South
Date: 9/10,9/12,9/19,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/20,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/31,11/7
Venue: Mountain Ridge Jr High
Aspen Elementary
Healey Park
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Lakeside Sports Complex
TBD
Olympic Park
Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under U17/U18 South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/27,10/31,11/2,11/7,11/14
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Heber Valley Elem
Meadow Elementary
Art Dye
Healey Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Rocky Mtn Middle
Falcon Park
South Field Park
Midvalley E.S.
Brackets: All Brackets