Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11P Orange
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Hobble Creek Elementary
Umbria Estates
Weber County School District
Bluffdale Park
Sertoma Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Highmark Charter School
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Monarch Meadows Park
Jackson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11P Purple
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26
Venue: Ellison Tournament Park
Deerfield Elementary
Olympic Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Wadman Soccer Complex
West Jordan Complex
Trailside Elementary
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D1
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Vista Heights Jr. High
Vae View
District 5 TBD
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Copperview ES
Holt ES
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A North
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
McCall Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street (Tournament)
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Bus Park
Holt ES
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A Metro
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/26
Venue: Jackson Elementary
Riley Elem.
Southwood Park
Copperview ES
Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Bluffdale Park
Canyonview Park
Bonneville Jr. High
James E Moss
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A South
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Mesquite Park
North Lake Park
Olympic Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Cobblestone
Deerfield Elementary
Geneva Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
JR Smith Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
IHC Fields
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B North
Date: 8/19,8/24,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/21,10/26
Venue: Ellison Tournament Park
Bus Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Oak Hills Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Angel Street (Tournament)
Vae View
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B Metro
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/26,10/28
Venue: Jackson Elementary
Valley Jr. High
Copperview ES
Eastmont Middle
Rosamond Elementary
James E Moss
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B South
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/26
Venue: Mesquite Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Midway Elementary
North Lake Park
Cobblestone
Deerfield Elementary
Olympic Park
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 C North
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/25,10/26
Venue: Vae View
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Holt ES
McCall Park
Wadman Soccer Complex
Angel Street (Tournament)
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 C Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Southwood Park
Umbria Estates
Rosamond Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Olympus Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/26
Venue: Canyonview Park
Copperview ES
Valley Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Hidden Village
District 1 TBD
Rosamond Elementary
Glendale MS
USA United Soccer Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Premier 1
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympic Park
Crescent MS
Rosecrest
Vista Heights Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Kaysville JHS
Oquirrh Shadow Park
IHC Fields
Mueller Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D1
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/30
Venue: Crescent MS
Heritage Park (NIbley)
JR Smith Elementary
Willow Pond
Bellview Elem.
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Longview Elem
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Grandview Park (Provo)
Green Acres/Orton Park
Olympic Park
Kaysville JHS
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Hillside Middle School
Bountiful Jr. High
Kaysville Jr. High
Alta Canyon
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 A North
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Kaysville JHS
Grandview Park
Kent Smith Park
Mendon Square
Ellison Tournament Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Mueller Park
Centennial Jr. High
Ellison Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D2
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: Grandview Park
Park City Sports Complex
Roy West Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
IHC Fields
Olympus Jr. High
North Lake Park
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 A Metro
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/21,10/26
Venue: Bellview Elem.
James E Moss
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Riley Elem.
Rose Park Elementary
Crescent MS
Benson Mill Park
Welby
Jordan Ridge Park
West Jordan Complex
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 A South
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/26
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
JR Smith Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Community Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
North Lake Park
Canyon View Junior High
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 B North
Date: 8/21,8/23,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/24,10/26
Venue: Ellison Tournament Park
Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Kaysville JHS
Bountiful Jr. High
Roy West Park
Mueller Park
Centennial Jr. High
Barker Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 B Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Longview Elem
North Star Elementary
Riley Elem.
Bennion Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Benson Mill Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Sunnyside Park
Oakley Rec Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Willow Pond
James E Moss
Rosecrest
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 C Metro
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/26
Venue: Kennedy Jr High
Longview Elem
Bellview Elem.
Welby
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Monarch Meadows Park
West Jordan Complex
Bluffdale Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier 1
Date: 8/22,8/27,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Kaysville JHS
Crescent MS
IHC Fields
Bellview Elem.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
West Jordan Complex
Kaysville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier 2
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Olympic Park
West Lake Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
West Lake High School
IHC Fields
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Bennion Jr. High
Bountiful Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Crescent MS
Rocky Mtn. Middle
South Field Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Ellison Park
West Lake High School
North Star Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Sunnyside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D2
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Rosecrest
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Grandview Park
Willow Pond
North Lake Park
North Star Elementary
Olympus Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Ira Allen Field
Bountiful Jr. High
Woodward (Woody)
Olympic Park
Sunnyside Park
Sierra Bonita Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D3
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/26,11/2
Venue: Bennion Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Rosecrest
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bountiful Jr. High
Community Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Benson Mill Park
Park City Sports Complex
Rosewood Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Canyon View Junior High
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Bellview Elem.
Smooth Canyon
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D4
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/23,10/26,11/1
Venue: North Lake Park
Crescent MS
Roy West Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
James E Moss
Kaysville JHS
Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Willow Pond
Sertoma Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Granite High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D5
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Crescent MS
Stansbury HS
Kaysville JHS
Bellview Elem.
Bennion Jr. High
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Tolman Memorial Park
Ponds Park
Alta Canyon
James E Moss
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Lake Park
Thunder Ridge
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D6
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/26
Venue: Blackhawk
Bountiful Jr. High
Mueller Park
Valley Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Rosecrest
Art Dye
Crescent MS
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D7
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
Crescent MS
Ira Allen Field
Roy West Park
Ellison Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Fairfield Jr.
Bellview Elem.
North Lake Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D8
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Community Park
Grandview Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Ellison Park
Canyon View Junior High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
JR Smith Elementary
Mueller Park
Glendale MS
South Field Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier 1
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14
Venue: IHC Fields
Bluffdale Park
Ellison Park
North Lake Park
Highland Park
Legacy Events Center
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Woodward (Woody)
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Olympic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,8/28,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/17
Venue: Fairfield Jr.
Storm Mountain
Sertoma Park
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Jordan Ridge Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
West Jordan Complex
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D1
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30,11/2
Venue: Ponds Park
Spring Creek
Willow Pond
Olympus Jr. High
Sandridge (Roy-Upper)
Falcon Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Ellison Park
Tolman Memorial Park
Centerville Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Kennedy Jr High
Angel Street (Tournament)
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Wasatch Jr. High
West Lake High School
Smooth Canyon
Woodward (Woody)
Granite High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D2
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Park City Sports Complex
Sand Hill Park Field
Sky View High School
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Sertoma Park
Rose Park Elementary
Olympic Park
Sunnyside Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brigham City Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Matt Knoop Memorial
West Jordan Complex
IHC Fields
Crescent MS
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D3
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/1
Venue: Centerville Park
Community Park/Springville
Legacy Events Center
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Olympic Park
Lehi High School
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Bennion Jr. High
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Granite High Stadium
Tolman Memorial Park
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D5 Preseason
Date: 9/4,9/5
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Riley Elem.
Spring Creek
Monroe Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D4
Date: 8/21,8/22,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Ellison Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Rocky Mtn Middle
Willow Pond
Bonneville Jr. High
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Roy West Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Ponds Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Falcon Park
James E Moss
Fairfield Jr.
Woodward (Woody)
Crescent MS
Angel Street (Tournament)
Granite High Stadium
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D5
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/24,10/26
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Ponds Park
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Monroe Elem.
Bountiful Jr. High
Riley Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D6
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/26
Venue: Majestic Elementary
North Lake Park
Ponds Park
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Art Dye
Rosecrest
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Welby
Angel Street (Tournament)
Sunnyside Park
Bluffdale Park
Crescent MS
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Bellview Elem.
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D7 Preseason
Date: 9/4,9/5,9/13,9/20
Venue: Sertoma Park
JR Smith Elementary
Green Acres/Orton Park
Valley Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D7
Date: 8/24,8/27,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/26
Venue: Green Acres/Orton Park
JR Smith Elementary
Valley Jr. High
West Jordan Complex TBD
Legacy Events Center
Sertoma Park
Bennion Jr. High
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Rocky Mtn Middle
Weber County Fairgrounds
Woodward (Woody)
Ellison Park
Fairfield Jr.
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy Under 15 Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
West Lake High School
Ellison Park
Fairfield Jr.
North Lake Park
Olympic Park
Bluffdale Park
Falcon Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Premier 2
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/12
Venue: IHC Fields
Ira Allen Field
Roy West Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Centennial Park (Perry)
Sierra Bonita Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D1
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Highland Park
Lehi High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Willow Pond
Blackhawk
Fairfield Jr.
Falcon Park
JR Smith Elementary
West Jordan Complex
Bellview Elem.
Canyon View Junior High
Olympic Park
Roy West Park
North Star Elementary
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Sunnyside Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D2
Date: 8/23,8/24,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Ellison Tournament Park
Bellview Elem.
IHC Fields
Ponds Park
Falcon Park
West Jordan Complex
American Fork Jr
Rosecrest
Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Grandview Park (Provo)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Fairfield Jr.
Art Dye
Storm Mountain
Woodward (Woody)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Layton High School
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D3
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Welby
Bellview Elem.
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Falcon Park
North Lake Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Tolman Memorial Park
Sunnyside Park
North Star Elementary
Jordan Ridge Park
Centerville Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D4
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/28,11/2,11/9
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Spring Creek
Valley JHS
Blackhawk
Young Ward College Ward
Grandview Park
Roy West Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Not In Use
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D5
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: American Fork Jr
Ellison Tournament Park
Sierra Bonita Park
Bennion Jr. High
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
James E Moss
West Jordan Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Ira Allen Field
West Lake Jr. High
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D6
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/21,10/26
Venue: Eden Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Bellview Elem.
TBD
Barlow Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Community Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Crescent MS
James E Moss
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 D6 Preseason
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/3,9/21
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Barlow Park
Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Premier 1
Date: 8/17,8/19,8/21,8/24,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Monarch Meadows Park
Ellison Park
Bluffdale Park
Storm Mountain
Falcon Park
Fairfield Jr.
Eastmont Middle
North Lake Park
Rosecrest
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Sierra Bonita Park
Olympic Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Premier 2
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/27,9/4,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/12
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Cedar Ridge ES
Bluffdale Park
IHC Fields
Eastmont Middle
West Jordan Complex
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D1
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/23,10/26,10/28
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Roy West Park
Sunnyside Park
Willow Pond
Bonneville Jr. High
Canyon View Junior High
IHC Fields
Lehi High School
Ponds Park
Storm Mountain
Sierra Bonita Park
Olympic Park
Ira Allen Field
Angel Street (Tournament)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
North Lake Park
North Star Elementary
Not In Use
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D2
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Fairfield Jr.
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Kennedy Jr High
Rocky Mtn Middle
Stansbury HS
Angel Street (Tournament)
Valley Jr. High
American Fork Jr
Lehi High School
Roy West Park
Ellison Park
Olympic Park
Ponds Park
North Lake Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D3
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/26
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mills Park
West Lake Jr. High
Ellison Park
Bennion Jr. High
Blackhawk
Churchill Jr. High
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
Jordan Ridge Park
Sunnyside Park
Rose Park Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
North Star Elementary
Kennedy Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D4
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Falcon Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Deseret Peak Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Art Dye
James E Moss
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 D5
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/26
Venue: Community Park/Springville
Mills Park
Sertoma Park
Kent Smith Park
Canyon View Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Premier 1
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Highland Park
Olympic Park
Bennion Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Angel Street (Tournament)
White City Bear Park
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Premier 2
Date: 8/17,8/20,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12
Venue: Weber County Fairgrounds
Olympic Park
Eastmont Middle
Roy West Park
Bluffdale Park
Lehi High School
Rosecrest
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/28,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/26
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Blackhawk
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Community Park
James E Moss
Angel Street (Tournament)
Canyon View Junior High
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Woodward (Woody)
Eastmont Middle
Ponds Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Tournament Park
North Star Elementary
IHC Fields
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D2
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/30
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Sertoma Park
Ponds Park
Bennion Jr. High
Healey Park
District 5 TBD
Parkview Elementary
Smooth Canyon
Angel Street (Tournament)
West Jordan Complex
Eastmont Middle
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Olympic Park
Mills Park
Bellview Elem.
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 D3
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Centerville Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Westridge Elementary
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
James E Moss
Legacy Events Center
Tolman Memorial Park
Grantsville High
Mills Park
Benson Mill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Premier 1
Date: 8/17,8/20,8/24,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12
Venue: Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Rosecrest
Eastmont Middle
IHC Fields
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ellison Park
White City Bear Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Premier 2
Date: 8/17,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/10,10/12
Venue: West Jordan Complex TBD
Eastmont Middle
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Lehi High School
Roy West Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 D1
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Not In Use
Glendale MS
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
River Heights Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Parkview Elementary
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Brigham City Sports Complex
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Murray Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Showcase Preseason
Date: 8/22,9/7,10/5
Venue: Green Acres/Orton Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Showcase
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/25,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/19,10/24,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Art Dye
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Not In Use
Canyon View Junior High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/26
Venue: Bear River Middle School
Riley Elem.
Willow Pond
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Community Park/Springville
Eastmont Middle
Bellview Elem.
Mills Park
Cedar Ridge ES
West Jordan Complex
Sky View High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11P Orange
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/10,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/30
Venue: Cemetery Field
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bonneville Jr. High
Bluffdale Park
Bus Park
Olympic Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Copperview ES
Umbria Estates
North Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11P Purple
Date: 8/21,8/24,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,11/2
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Copperview ES
Vista Heights Jr. High
Bus Park
Cemetery Field
Windsor Park
Southwood Park
Deerfield Elementary
Angel Street (Tournament)
Eastmont Middle
DO NOT USE - Angel Street Complex
Vae View
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 D1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26
Venue: Blackhawk
Copperview ES
Olympic Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Hobble Creek Elementary
Wadman Soccer Complex
Cobblestone
Midway Elementary
JR Smith Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 A North
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/29,9/4,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/16,10/26
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Angel Street (Tournament)
McCall Park
Oak Hills Elementary
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Vae View
Weber County Fairgrounds
DO NOT USE - Angel Street Complex
Ellison Tournament Park
Bus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 A Metro
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Bluffdale Park
Clayton MS
Copperview ES
Umbria Estates
Rosamond Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 A South
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/17,10/19,10/26
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
Cobblestone
Mapleton Elementary
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Cemetery Field
Hobble Creek Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 B North
Date: 8/26,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/25,10/26
Venue: Ellison Tournament Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Forza FC Soccer Complex
McCall Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 B Metro
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/23
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Hidden Village
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Copperview ES
Trailside Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Southwood Park
Canyonview Park
James E Moss
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 C North
Date: 8/22,8/24,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Slaterville Park
Eden Park
Oak Hills Elementary
Kent Smith Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 C Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/25,10/26
Venue: Canyonview Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Bywater
Bonneville Jr. High
Clayton MS
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 South A Preseason
Date: 8/17,8/27
Venue: Nebo Learning Ctr
Cobblestone
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Bingham Park
Cemetery Field
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Hillside Middle School
Olympic Park
So Jordan Middle School
Ellison Park
Kaysville JHS
Centennial Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Rose Park Elementary
Crescent MS
Rosecrest
Kaysville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D1
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/29,11/1
Venue: Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Park City Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Olympic Park
Ellison Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Longview Elem
Mueller Park
Willow Pond
North Lake Park
Bountiful Jr. High
Jordan Ridge Park
TBD
Kaysville JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D2
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Highland Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Mendon Square
Rosecrest
Weber County Fairgrounds
Community Park
Bluffdale Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Cemetery Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 A North
Date: 8/20,8/24,8/26,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/26
Venue: Kaysville JHS
Centerville Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Ellison Park
Centennial Jr. High
Kaysville Jr. High
Roy West Park
Fairfield Jr.
Kent Smith Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 A Metro
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/23,10/26
Venue: Crescent MS
Sand Hill Park Field
Deseret Peak Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Welby
James E Moss
Alta Canyon
West Jordan Complex
Jordan Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 A South
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/7,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/28
Venue: JR Smith Elementary
West Lake High School
Canyon View Junior High
Sertoma Park
Community Park
Vernal Koa field
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 B North
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Weber County Fairgrounds
River Heights Elementary
Ellison Park
Green Acres/Orton Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mueller Park
Barlow Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 B Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Willow Pond
Longview Elem
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
James E Moss
Alta Canyon
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier 1
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Roy West Park
Timpanogos High School
Weber County Fairgrounds
Crescent MS
Kaysville Jr. High
Kaysville JHS
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Cemetery Field
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier 2
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/26,10/28
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Sierra Bonita Park
Ira Allen Field
Mount Ogden Park
Centennial Jr. High
Mueller Park
Kaysville JHS
North Lake Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D1
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Roy West Park
Aspen Elementary
Crescent MS
Eden Park
Jordan Ridge Park
West Lake High School
Benson Mill Park
Smooth Canyon
Cemetery Field
Weber County Fairgrounds
Vista Heights Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
North Lake Park
Sand Hill Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D2
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/29
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Sunnyside Park
Welby
Park City Sports Complex
Crescent MS
Ellison Park
Liahona Academy
North Star Elementary
Centennial Park St. George
Ellison Tournament Park
Bennion Jr. High
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Rose Park Elementary
Highland Park
TBD - Carol
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D3
Date: 8/22,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/26,10/28
Venue: Centennial Jr. High
Barlow Park
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Syracuse Jr. High
James E Moss
Kaysville JHS
Sierra Bonita Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ira Allen Field
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Fairfield Jr.
Ponds Park
Granite High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D4
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Kent Smith Park
South Field Park
JR Smith Elementary
Bountiful Jr. High
Centennial Park (Perry)
Alta Canyon
American Fork Jr
Bellview Elem.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Art Dye
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D5
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/25,10/26
Venue: Art Dye
Bluffdale Park
Community Park
Crescent MS
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bonneville Jr. High
Centerville Park
Ira Allen Field
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Bellview Elem.
Deseret Peak Complex
James E Moss
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Rosecrest
Canyon View Junior High
Sierra Bonita Park
Granite High Stadium
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D6
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/3,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/26
Venue: Ellison Park
Sierra Bonita Park
Vernal Koa field
Vista Heights Jr. High
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Grandview Park
Bennion Jr. High
Fairfield Jr.
Longview Elem
Mount Ogden Park
New Hillman Field
Ira Allen Field
West Lake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/26
Venue: Storm Mountain
Bellview Elem.
Roy West Park
Woodward (Woody)
Ponds Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Ellison Park
Crescent MS
Fairfield Jr.
Ellison Tournament Park
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier 2
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/26,10/29
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Highland Park
Legacy Events Center
Falcon Park
Mueller Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Sierra Bonita Park
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D1
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/24,8/27,9/3,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: River Heights Elementary
Olympic Park
Fairfield Jr.
Sunnyside Park
Cemetery Field
Falcon Park
Legacy Events Center
Rose Park Elementary
North Lake Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Majestic Elementary
Bluffdale Park
North Star Elementary
Roy West Park
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D2
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/29,9/4,9/5,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Ellison Park
Centerville Park
James E Moss
North Lake Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Falcon Park
Mount Ogden Park
Grandview Park
Sierra Bonita Park
West Lake High School
Willow Pond
Community Park
Legacy Events Center
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Ira Allen Field
Mueller Park
Granite High Stadium
Canyon View Junior High
Not In Use
Mountain View H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D3
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Blackhawk
Centennial Park (Perry)
Cub River Sports
Jordan Ridge Park
Highland Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
South Field Park
Benson Mill Park
Park City Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Cemetery Field
Cottonwood Elem.
Sand Hill Park Field
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D4
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/25,10/26,11/1
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
James E Moss
So Jordan Middle School
West Jordan Complex
Crescent MS
Bellview Elem.
Weber County Fairgrounds
Canyon View Junior High
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Not In Use
Barlow Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Granite High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D5
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/25,10/26
Venue: Art Dye
Ponds Park
Willow Pond
Ellison Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Rose Park Elementary
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Welby
Alta Canyon
Legacy Events Center
North Lake Park
Blackhawk
Fairfield Jr.
Mueller Park
Bellview Elem.
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Woodward (Woody)
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D6
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Crescent MS
Sertoma Park
Welby
Young Ward College Ward
Rocky Mtn Middle
Sierra Bonita Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
G Hillman Recreation Complex
JR Smith Elementary
West Lake High School
Alta Canyon
North Lake Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)
West Jordan Complex
Ira Allen Field
Vista Heights Jr. High
TBD
Jordan Ridge Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North A
Date: 8/19,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Wadman Soccer Complex
Angel Street (Tournament)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Vae View
Clear Creek Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Bus Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North B
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/24,10/26
Venue: Eden Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Wadman Soccer Complex
Vae View
Roosevelt Jr.
McCall Park
Ellison Tournament Park
Weber County School District
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Bus Park
Hooper North Park
Roosevelt Jr.
Oak Hills Elementary
Wadman Soccer Complex
Holt ES
McCall Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Weber County School District
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24,10/26
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Bluffdale Park
Jackson Elementary
Hidden Village
Bonneville Jr. High
Umbria Estates
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 metro B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/26,10/28
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Deseret Peak Complex
Southwood Park
Hidden Village
Jackson Elementary
Eastmont Middle
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro C
Date: 9/4,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Jackson Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Trailside Elementary
Umbria Estates
Eastmont Middle
Copperview ES
Bluffdale Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South A
Date: 9/14,9/19,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Cobblestone
Mapleton Elementary
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
North Lake Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Cemetery Field
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/19,10/26
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
North Lake Park
Olympic Park
Mapleton Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North A
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/9,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/23
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Bus Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Millennium Park
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North B
Date: 8/20,8/24,9/4,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/17,10/26,10/29
Venue: Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Bus Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Wadman Soccer Complex
Angel Street (Tournament)
McCall Park
District 4 TBD
Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Vae View
Ellison Tournament Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 North C
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/26
Venue: Bus Park
Kent Smith Park
Weber County School District
Angel Street (Tournament)
McCall Park
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Wadman Soccer Complex
Friendship Park
DO NOT USE - Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
James E Moss
Glendale MS
Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro B
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/26,10/30
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Hidden Village
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Rosamond Elementary
Southwood Park
Umbria Estates
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Eastmont Middle
Trailside Elementary
Park City High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro C
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Hidden Village
Columbia Elementary (westj)
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Riley Elem.
Olympus Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
James E Moss
Trailside Elementary
Southwood Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro D
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/9,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/26
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Valley Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Metro E
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/26
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Hunter High School
Eastmont Middle
Jackson Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 North C Preseason
Date: 8/24,8/29,9/4,9/12
Venue: Holt ES
Wadman Soccer Complex
Roosevelt Jr.
Hooper North Park
Oak Hills Elementary
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Metro C Preseason
Date: 9/5,9/6,9/14,9/27,10/19
Venue: Trailside Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 South A Preseason
Date: 8/24,8/28
Venue: Hobble Creek Elementary
Nebo Learning Ctr
Olympic Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South A
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/26
Venue: Cobblestone
Olympic Park
Vista Heights Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Deerfield Elementary
Spanish Oaks Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
IHC Fields
Cemetery Field
Payson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South B
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,10/29
Venue: Cobblestone
IHC Fields
North Lake Park
Smooth Canyon
Vista Heights Jr. High
Olympic Park
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Hobble Creek Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Lehi Jr. School
Mapleton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 South C
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Cobblestone
Sertoma Park
Olympic Park
Payson High School
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 North A
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26
Venue: Bus Park
Holt ES
Angel Street (Tournament)
Vae View
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 North B
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/17,9/26,9/28,10/4,10/14,10/22,10/26
Venue: Forza FC Soccer Complex
Vae View
Bus Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/26,10/28
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Clayton MS
District detention Basin
Copperview ES
Foothills Elementary
Trailside Elementary
Benson Mill Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro B
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/26
Venue: Benson Mill Park
Copperview ES
Horizon Elem.
Foothills Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Metro C
Date: 9/4,9/7,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/14,10/26
Venue: Foothills Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Clayton MS
Horizon Elem.
Copperview ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South A
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/18,10/19,10/26
Venue: Cemetery Field
Freedom Elem.
Olympic Park
JR Smith Elementary
Snow Springs ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 South B
Date: 8/30,9/6,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Cemetery Field
Freedom Elem.
Old Mill ES
Snow Springs ES
Harvest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North A
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Bus Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Holt ES
Cedar Ridge ES
Clear Creek Park
Hooper North Park
Millennium Pk (Harrisville)
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Angel Street (Tournament)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North B
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/26,10/28,11/9
Venue: Bus Park
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Grandview Elementary ogden
Angel Street (Tournament)
Columbia Elementary School (kaysville)
Fox Glenn Park
TBD
DO NOT USE - Angel Street Complex
Millennium Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro A
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/7,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/25,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Glendale MS
James E Moss
Oquirrh Shadow Park
District detention Basin
Foothills Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro B
Date: 8/24,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/25,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Hawthorne E.S.
James E Moss
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Oquirrh Shadow Park
District detention Basin
Foothills Elementary
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/26,9/7,9/9,9/14,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/12,10/26
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Hawthorne E.S.
Foothills Elementary
James E Moss
Horizon Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Metro D
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/3,10/5,10/12,10/24,10/25,10/26
Venue: Copperview ES
Foothills Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Horizon Elem.
Hawthorne E.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 E Metro
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/26
Venue: Riley Elem.
Horizon Elem.
Trailside Elementary
Copperview ES
Foothills Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Willow Creek Park, Park City
James E Moss
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South A
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/10,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/19,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/1,11/2
Venue: Freedom Elem.
JR Smith Elementary
Mesquite Park
Olympic Park
IHC Fields
Snow Springs ES
Sertoma Park
Geneva Elementary
Harvest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South B
Date: 8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/19,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
JR Smith Elementary
Harvest Elementary
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South C
Date: 8/24,9/6,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/19,10/22,10/26
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Harvest Elementary
IHC Fields
Old Mill ES
Spring Lake Elementary
Snow Springs ES
Geneva Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15/U16 Provisional
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/23,10/24,10/26,10/28
Venue: Mills Park
Spanish Fork High School
District 5 TBD
Legacy Events Center
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Bennion Jr. High
Ira Allen Field
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Provisional
Date: 9/7,9/9,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26
Venue: Highland Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Deseret Peak Complex
Murray Park
Bellview Elem.
Mills Park
Eastmont Middle
Forza FC Soccer Complex
Granite High Stadium
Willow Pond
Jordan Ridge Park
Majestic Elementary (West Jordan)
Brackets: All Brackets