Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/10
Venue: Art Dye
Spencer Field
Westridge Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon
Mount Loafer
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3
Venue: Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon
Art Dye
Mitchell Hollow
Spencer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21
Venue: Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Mount Loafer
Hobble Creek Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Art Dye
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6
Venue: Art Dye
Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Orchard Hills Complex
Windsor Park
Healey Park
Smooth Canyon
American Fork Jr
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/8
Venue: Art Dye
Footprinters Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Healey Park
Windsor Park
American Fork Jr
Grandview Park (Provo)
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/29,9/1,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/10,10/13
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Footprinters Park
Westridge Elementary
Mapleton Elementary
Art Dye
Grandview Park (Provo)
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9/10
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/13
Venue: Cemetery Field
Hobble Creek Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon
Art Dye
Canyon View Park
Mount Loafer
Deerfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/8,10/10
Venue: Deerfield
Hobble Creek Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Mount Loafer
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/21
Venue: Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Art Dye
Mapleton Elementary
Mesquite Park
Windsor Park
Orchard Hills Complex
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/26,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/14
Venue: Art Dye
Grandview Park (Provo)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
Mapleton Elementary
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Footprinters Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/25,8/29,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/12,9/15,9/19,9/22,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/6,10/13
Venue: Healey Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
American Fork Jr
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boy
Date: 8/27,8/29,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/1
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,10/3
Venue: American Heritage
Brackets: All Brackets