Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 11U Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/18,10/23,10/30
Venue: Holdaway Park
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Meadow Park
Sertoma Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Plymouth Elem
Barlow Park
IHC Fields
Monarch Meadows Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Lehi Junior School
Big Hollow Park
Centennial Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/26
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Weber County Fairgrounds
Vae View
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
McCall Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North B
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/2,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Ponds Park
Spring Creek
Weber County Fairgrounds
Vae View
Ellison Park
Barlow Park
Grandview Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North C
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Mills Park
South Davis Jr. High
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mount Lewis
Vae View
Blackhawk
Ellison Park
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Constitution Park
Pioneer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U North D
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Constitution Park
Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
South Davis Jr. High
Vae View
Meadow Park
Mills Park
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Umbria Estates
Alta Canyon
Buttercup Park
Southwood Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Jordan Ridge Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
West Jordan Complex
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro B
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bluffdale Park
Eastmont Middle
High Point Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
Alta Canyon
Pioneer Elementary
Trailside Elementary
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro C
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/21,10/23
Venue: RAC
Southwood Park
Westpointe Park
Galena Hills Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro D
Date: 8/23,8/28,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Umbria Estates
Francis Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Trailside Elementary
Butler M.S.
Plymouth Elem
Valley Jr. High
Centennial Park
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U Metro E
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Olympus Jr. High
Centennial Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Highland Park
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South A
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/19,10/22,10/23
Venue: Mesquite Park
Timberline Jr. High
Holdaway Park
Lehi Junior School
Salem Soccer Complex
American Preparatory Academy
Heber Valley Elem
Vernal middle school
Smooth Canyon
Big Hollow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: IHC Fields
UAFC Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Snow College Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U South C
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/2,9/7,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Mesquite Park
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Mt. Pleasant ES
Vernal middle school
American Preparatory Academy
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Angel Street Complex
Holdaway Park
Mesquite Park
Ponds Park
Hidden Village
IHC Fields
Sertoma Park
Hayden Peak E.S.
Salem Soccer Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Big Hollow Park
Southwood Park
Palisade
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Division 2
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/2,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mills Park
Rosecrest
Blackhawk
Hayden Peak E.S.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Ponds Park
Mesquite Park
Angel Street (Tournament)
Umbria Estates
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North A
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/28,10/29
Venue: McCall Park
River Heights Elementary
Blackhawk
Pioneer Park
South Davis Jr. High
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North B
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
McCall Park
Meadow Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mount Lewis
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North C
Date: 8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: River Heights Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Cub River Sports
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Ponds Park
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North D
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Mills Park
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Vae View
Weber County Fairgrounds
Blackhawk
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U North E
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Barlow Park
Legacy Events Center
McCall Park
Pioneer Park
River Heights Elementary
South Davis Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Ogden West park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro A
Date: 8/28,9/2,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
Rosecrest
Centennial Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Plymouth Elem
West Jordan Complex
Alta Canyon
Umbria Estates
Buttercup Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,9/8,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: South Jordan Equestrian Park
Westpointe Park
Butler M.S.
Centennial Park
Jordan Ridge Park
RAC
Monarch Meadows Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Galena Hills Park
Umbria Estates
Deseret Peak Complex
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/30,9/4,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Farnsworth Elementary
Butler M.S.
Monarch Meadows Park
Northlake Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Bonneville Jr. High
Hidden Village
West Jordan Complex
Rosecrest
Umbria Estates
Buttercup Park
Highland Park
Eastmont Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U Metro D
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Centennial Park
Trailside Elementary
Westpointe Park
High Point Park
Deseret Peak Complex
RAC
Monarch Meadows Park
Highland Park
Butler M.S.
Farnsworth Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Bonneville Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South A
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/27,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
Timberline Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Holdaway Park
Sertoma Park
Snow College Complex
Deerfield Elementary
American Fork Jr
Lehi Junior School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South B
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/1,9/2,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Sertoma Park
Heber Valley Elem
Smooth Canyon
American Preparatory Academy
Vernal middle school
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U South C
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Lehi Junior School
Mt. Pleasant ES
Vista Heights Jr. High
Heber Valley Elem
Price Fairground Sport Complex
American Preparatory Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Fairmont Park
Springville Community Park
West Jordan Complex
Westlake High School
Bonneville Jr. High
Mount Lewis
IHC Fields
Murray Park
Roy West Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Ira Allen Field
Meadow Elementary
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 2
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/3,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Brigham City Sports Complex
Timberline Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Mueller Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Salem Jr. High
Ponds Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Butler M.S.
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Galena Hills Park
Blackhawk
Ellison Park
England Acres
Lakeside Sports Complex
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Osier
Mountview Park -West
Falcon Park
Crescent MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North A
Date: 8/28,9/1,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Barlow Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
River Heights Elementary
Mueller Park
Highmark Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North B
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,8/30,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Barlow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North C
Date: 8/24,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Barlow Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Kent Smith Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U North D
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/2,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/28,10/29
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ellison Park
Mount Ogden Park
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/29,10/30
Venue: Taylorsville E.S.
Crescent MS
James E Moss
RAC
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Falcon Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Storm Mountain
Alice C Harris
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro B
Date: 8/28,8/30,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Hunter Park
James E Moss
West Jordan Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro C
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/26
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Crescent MS
James E Moss
West Jordan Complex
Rosamond Elementary
England Acres
Highland Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U Metro D
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Bluffdale Park
Galena Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Park City Sports Complex
RAC
Germania park
Crescent MS
Murray Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South A
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Point Elem.
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U South B
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/19,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: North Point Elem.
North Sanpete High School
Vista Heights Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Vernal middle school
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Manila Elementary
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 1
Date: 8/22,8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Barlow Park
Timberline Jr. High
Franklin Soccer Field
Salem Soccer Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Salem Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Springville Community Park
Highland Park
Osier
Bonneville Jr. High
Spring Creek
Legacy Events Center
Fairmont Park
Ira Allen Field
St Josephs Catholic HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/28
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mueller Park
West Jordan Complex
Spence Eccles Complex
Crescent MS
Ponds Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Germania park
Ellison Park
Murray Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Division 3
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Meadow View Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Galena Hills Park
Ecker Hill Middle
Ponds Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North A
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Alice C Harris
Kent Smith Park
Emma Russel
Mills Park
Legacy Events Center
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Mueller Park
Barlow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North B
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/20,10/23
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Centennial Park (Perry)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mills Park
Meadow View Park
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U North C
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Blackhawk
Cedar Ridge ES
Eden Park
Mills Park
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Centennial Park (Perry)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro A
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Galena Hills Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Monarch Meadows Park
West Jordan Complex
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Mountview Park -West
Storm Mountain
Westvale Elementary
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Butler M.S.
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro B
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
West Jordan Complex
Willow Pond
Park City Sports Complex
Storm Mountain
Monarch Meadows Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Crescent MS
Murray Park
Westvale Elementary
Germania park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U Metro C
Date: 8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Butler M.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Oakley Rec Complex
Westvale Elementary
Midvalley E.S.
Crescent MS
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South A
Date: 8/23,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Healey Park
Salem Soccer Complex
IHC Fields
UAFC Soccer Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Palisade
TBD - SCL
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South B
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Meadow Elementary
IHC Fields
UAFC Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U South C
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Ephraim Middle School
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/28,10/30
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Lakeside Sports Complex
Legacy Events Center
UAFC Soccer Complex
Ephraim Middle School
Galena Hills Park
Sertoma Park
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 2
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Monarch Meadows Park
Springville Community Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Alice C Harris
Ira Allen Field
Mapleton Elementary
Falcon Park
Murray Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Germania park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Smooth Canyon
Westlake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Timberline Jr. High
IHC Fields
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
White City Bear Park
Mount Lewis
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
Kent Smith Park
Meadow View Park
Mount Lewis
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North B
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Roy West Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mills Park
Ellison Park
Alice C Harris
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U North C
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mount Ogden Park
Blackhawk
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/30,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/29,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Park City Sports Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
West Jordan Complex
England Acres
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Highland Park
White City Bear Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Butler M.S.
Mountview Park -West
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro B
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
James E Moss
Providence Hall High School
West Jordan Complex
RAC
White City Bear Park
Taylorsville E.S.
Falcon Park
Galena Hills Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U Metro C
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: England Acres
Providence Hall High School
Falcon Park
RAC
Bellview Elem.
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Butler M.S.
Mountview Park -West
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South A
Date: 8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/27,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Vista Heights Jr. High
Mapleton Elementary
Springville Community Park
Healey Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U South B
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Sanpete High School
UAFC Soccer Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Sertoma Park
Vernal middle school
Franklin Soccer Field
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Falcon Park
Legacy Events Center
Monarch Meadows Park
Ellison Park
White City Bear Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
RAC
Timberline Jr. High
Salem Jr. High
UAFC Soccer Complex
Franklin Soccer Field
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
England Acres
Sertoma Park
RSL Indoor (NL)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/29,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Storm Mountain
Spence Eccles Complex
West Jordan Complex
River Heights Elementary
Salem Soccer Complex
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Timberline Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 3
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Spence Eccles Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Mills Park
Springville Community Park
Ellison Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Highland Park
Falcon Park
RAC
Westlake High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Division 4
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mills Park
West Jordan Complex
Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Millcreek Jr High
Angel Street Complex
Timberline Jr. High
James E Moss
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Galena Hills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U North A
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Kent Smith Park
River Heights Elementary
Barlow Park
Blackhawk
Angel Street Complex
Ponds Park
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,9/3,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Crescent Elem.
West Jordan Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Falcon Park
Storm Mountain
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Murray Park
White City Bear Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South A
Date: 8/23,8/28,9/5,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Healey Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Aspen Elementary
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U South B
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/23
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Salem Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/27,10/28,10/30,11/2
Venue: RAC
Fairmont Park
Healey Park
IHC Fields
Legacy Events Center
Galena Hills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Ellison Park
Meadow Elementary
Roy West Park
Angel Street Complex
Palisade
Spence Eccles Complex
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Mueller Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Meadow Elementary
UAFC Soccer Complex
Sertoma Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Mills Park
RAC
White City Bear Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
TBD - SCL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 3
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Deseret Peak Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Park City Sports Complex
Barlow Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
West Jordan Complex
Franklin Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Division 4
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Kent Smith Park
Fort Utah Park
IHC Fields
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Galena Hills Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
RAC
Monarch Meadows Park
Vernal middle school
Spence Eccles Complex
Palisade
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U Metro/North
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/23,10/27,10/28,10/30
Venue: Alice C Harris
Cedar Ridge ES
Mills Park
Mount Lewis
Roy West Park
Ellison Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U South A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/23
Venue: Aspen Elementary
Oakley Rec Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Westvale Elementary
Millcreek Activity Center
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/8,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/28,10/29,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Galena Hills Park
West Jordan Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Cedar Ridge ES
Monarch Meadows Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
RAC
TBD - SCL
RACTBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: RAC
Deseret Peak Complex
Smooth Canyon
West Jordan Complex
Legacy Events Center
Mountview Park -West
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Spence Eccles Complex
Butler M.S.
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Falcon Park
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Division 3
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/30,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/16,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/27
Venue: Galena Hills Park
Ira Allen Field
UAFC Soccer Complex
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Ponds Park
Springville Community Park
Whedon Farm Regional Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Metro/North A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Barlow Park
Spence Eccles Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U Metro/North B
Date: 8/28,8/30,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/18,10/23
Venue: Mills Park
West Jordan Complex
Mountview Park -West
Galena Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U South A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/28,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Manila Elementary
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 1
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Rocky Mtn. Middle
Spence Eccles Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Park City Sports Complex
Blackhawk
Murray Park
Ellison Park
Franklin Soccer Field
Germania park
Kent Smith Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U Division 2
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/29,8/31,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: RAC
Crescent Elem.
England Acres
Legacy Events Center
Centennial Park (Perry)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
North Sanpete High School
Vernal middle school
Lakeside Sports Complex
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
Oak Canyon Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Division 1
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/28,10/30
Venue: Hyrum Soccer Complex
Mesquite Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Alta Canyon
Legacy Events Center
Butler M.S.
Deerfield Elementary
Kent Smith Park
Buttercup Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Ellison Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/9,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Constitution Park
Ellison Park
Meadow Park
Mills Park
Emma Russel
Cedar Ridge ES
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North B
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Legacy Events Center
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Vae View
Grandview Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U North C
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/1,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Mills Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Ogden West park
Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Southwood Park
Trailside Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Northlake Elementary
Buttercup Park
Bluffdale Park
Willow Creek Park, Park City
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro B
Date: 8/23,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Southwood Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Centennial Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Butler M.S.
Highland Park
Westpointe Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U Metro C
Date: 8/28,9/1,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Heber Valley Elem
Trailside Elementary
Umbria Estates
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
High Point Park
Alta Canyon
Butler M.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U South A
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Timberline Jr. High
Smooth Canyon
Mesquite Park
American Preparatory Academy
Heber Valley Elem
Salem Soccer Complex
Snow College Complex
Vernal middle school
Palisade
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Big Hollow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 1
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/29,10/30
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
West Jordan Complex
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Umbria Estates
UAFC Soccer Complex
Angel Street Complex
Trailside Elementary
Weber County Fairgrounds
Rosecrest
Mesquite Park
Butler M.S.
Buttercup Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Holdaway Park
Heber Valley Elem
Monarch Meadows Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Eastmont Middle
Mills Park
McGriff
Ponds Park
Butler M.S.
Centennial Park
Big Hollow Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Weber County Fairgrounds
RAC
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Mount Lewis
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North B
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Eden Park
Kent Smith Park
South Davis Jr. High
Grandview Park
Spring Creek
Cedar Ridge ES
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U North C
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,8/30,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Weber County Fairgrounds
Mills Park
Angel Street Complex
Kent Smith Park
Ellison Park
Emma Russel
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro A
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/23,10/25,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
High Point Park
West Jordan Complex
Westpointe Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro B
Date: 8/24,8/27,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: High Point Park
Trailside Elementary
Hidden Village
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
Centennial Park
Jordan Ridge Park
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U Metro C
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/1,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/19,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Farnsworth Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Buttercup Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Wardle Park
Butler M.S.
Olympus Jr. High
Galena Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South A
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/21,10/22,10/23
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Timberline Jr. High
American Preparatory Academy
Sertoma Park
Mesquite Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U South B
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/27,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/30
Venue: UAFC Soccer Complex
Deerfield Elementary
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Salem Soccer Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Vernal middle school
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/5,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/30
Venue: Crescent MS
Midvalley E.S.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon
Mount Ogden Park
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Murray Park
Angel Street Complex
West Jordan Complex
Germania park
Mills Park
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 2
Date: 8/23,8/25,8/28,8/30,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/18,9/20,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
UAFC Soccer Complex
Smooth Canyon
Weber County Fairgrounds
Rocky Mtn. Middle
West Jordan Complex
Galena Hills Park
Park City Sports Complex
Roy West Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Division 3
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/7,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/29
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Legacy Elementary
UAFC Soccer Complex
West Jordan Complex
Crescent MS
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Falcon Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North A
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/9,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Eden Park
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Blackhawk
Highmark Charter School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North B
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Mueller Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Emma Russel
Meadow View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U North C
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Alice C Harris
Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Mueller Park
Spring Creek
Cedar Ridge ES
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro A
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Crescent MS
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Falcon Park
Park City Sports Complex
Highland Park
Butler M.S.
Bellview Elem.
Mountview Park -West
Fairmont Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U Metro B
Date: 8/23,8/28,9/2,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
RAC
Monarch Meadows Park
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Fairmont Park
Highland Park
Mountview Park -West
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U South A
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/28,9/11,9/13,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/18,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
Aspen Elementary
Ephraim Middle School
Sertoma Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Salem Jr. High
Salem Soccer Complex
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/20,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: American Fork Jr
UAFC Soccer Complex
Crescent MS
Mountview Park -West
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Ellison Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Park City Sports Complex
Mueller Park
Bellview Elem.
Storm Mountain
Salem Soccer Complex
Falcon Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Salem Jr. High
Highland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 2
Date: 8/28,8/30,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Legacy Events Center
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Murray Park
Springville Community Park
Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Mills Park
West Jordan Complex
Smooth Canyon
Germania park
Angel Street Complex
Barlow Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Division 3
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/21,10/23,10/28,10/30,11/1
Venue: Emma Russel
Meadow Elementary
Centennial Park (Perry)
Crescent MS
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Storm Mountain
West Jordan Complex
Springville Community Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Falcon Park
Bluffdale Park
Mapleton Elementary
Ira Allen Field
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North A
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: River Heights Elementary
Ellison Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Highmark Charter School
RSL Indoor (NL)
Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North B
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/30
Venue: RSL Indoor (NL)
Mueller Park
Roy West Park
Mount Ogden Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U North C
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/10,9/18,9/24,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Blackhawk
Angel Street Complex
Cub River Sports
TBD - SCL
Mueller Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U Metro A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/27,10/28,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Midvalley E.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
North 40
Oakley Rec Complex
Butler M.S.
Highland Park
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
RAC
Fairmont Park
Mountview Park -West
Park City Sports Complex
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U South A
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ephraim Middle School
Lakeside Sports Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Sertoma Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Price Fairground Sport Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Prov North A
Date: 9/18,9/21,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Centennial Park (Perry)
Mills Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Alice C Harris
Emma Russel
Ponds Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Prov North B
Date: 9/18,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Eden Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Roy West Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Hyrum Soccer Complex
Spence Eccles Complex
Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Prov Metro/South A
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: West Jordan Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Rosamond Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Smooth Canyon
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Riverside Elem WJ
American Fork Jr
Legacy Elementary
Monarch Meadows Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U Prov Metro/South B
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/13,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/4
Venue: Healey Park
England Acres
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Sunnyside Park
Westvale Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Vernal middle school
Storm Mountain
Aspen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Prov A
Date: 9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Midvalley E.S.
Angel Street Complex
Monarch Meadows Park
Bellview Elem.
Smooth Canyon
Cedar Valley HS
Ellison Park
Barlow Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ponds Park
Highland Park
Falcon Park
Fairmont Park
American Fork Jr
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U Prov B
Date: 9/18,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/20,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Palisade
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Legacy Elementary
UAFC Soccer Complex
Barlow Park
Pleasant Grove Jr. High
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Ponds Park
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Prov A
Date: 9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/10,10/12,10/13,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Ellison Park
Monarch Meadows Park
Ponds Park
Roy West Park
TBD - SCL
South Jordan Equestrian Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U Prov B
Date: 9/18,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/30,10/31
Venue: American Fork Jr
Mills Park
West Jordan Complex
Timberline Jr. High
Ellison Park
UAFC Soccer Complex
Legacy Elementary
Galena Hills Park
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Westvale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Prov North/Metro
Date: 9/18,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Mills Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Centennial Park (Perry)
Falcon Park
Barlow Park
Mueller Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U Prov Metro/South
Date: 9/18,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/30
Venue: Lone Peak HS
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Westvale Elementary
Healey Park
South Jordan Equestrian Park
TBD - SCL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 19U Provisionals
Date: 9/18,9/22,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Galena Hills Park
Ellison Park
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Rosamond Elementary
Angel Street Complex
UAFC Soccer Complex
TBD - SCL
Murray Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North Red
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/14,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
South Davis Jr. High
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North White
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
South Davis Jr. High
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Fox Glenn Park
Romrell Park
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North Blue
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Morgan MS
South Davis Jr. High
Wadman Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Romrell Park
Brigham City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U North Blue B
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/20,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Grandview Park
North Steed
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Red
Date: 8/24,8/28,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/19,10/23,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Rosecrest
Bluffdale Park
Copperview ES
Oquirrh Elementary
Autumn Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro White
Date: 8/28,8/31,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/21,10/23
Venue: Copperview ES
Deseret Peak Complex
Midvalley E.S.
Autumn Hills Park
Plymouth Elem
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro White B
Date: 8/26,8/28,8/30,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/21,9/27,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Overlake Elementary
Ecker Hill Middle
Pioneer Elementary
Bluffdale Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Blue
Date: 8/28,8/31,9/2,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Autumn Hills Park
Bluffdale Park
Oquirrh Elementary
Terra Linda ES
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Blue B
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/17,9/21,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30
Venue: Liberty Elementary
Copperview ES
Overlake Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Ecker Hill Middle
USA United Soccer Center
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U Metro Green
Date: 8/28,8/30,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/27,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Butler M.S.
Ecker Hill Middle
RAC
Country Crossing
Bluffdale Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Autumn Hills Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Plymouth Elem
Westpointe Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Red
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/11,9/18,9/21,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/27
Venue: UAFC Soccer Complex
Legacy Elementary
Cobblestone
IHC Fields
Osier
Maple Ridge
Sertoma Park
Deerfield Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South White
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/8,10/9,10/11,10/23
Venue: American Preparatory Academy
Maple Ridge
Hobble Creek Elementary
Legacy Elementary
Salem Jr. High
American Fork Jr
Deerfield Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South White B
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/28,9/1,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Vista Heights Jr. High
Legacy Elementary
Cobblestone
IHC Fields
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Sertoma Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Blue
Date: 8/25,8/26,8/28,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/22,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/30
Venue: Hobble Creek Elementary
American Preparatory Academy
Deerfield Elementary
IHC Fields
Salem Jr. High
Harvest Elementary
Maple Ridge
Legacy Elementary
Cobblestone
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9U South Green
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/19,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Vista Heights Jr. High
Harvest Elementary
Maple Ridge
UAFC Soccer Complex
Cobblestone
Hobble Creek Elementary
Vernal middle school
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Red
Date: 8/28,9/5,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/16,10/20,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Fox Glenn Park
Ellison Park
South Davis Jr. High
Blackhawk
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North White A
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/26,8/28,9/7,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/20,10/22,10/23
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Fox Glenn Park
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Ellison Park
South Davis Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North White B
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
Wadman Soccer Complex
Weber County Fairgrounds
JC Park
River Heights Elementary
South Davis Jr. High
Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Blue
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/1,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/23,10/25,10/30
Venue: Wadman Soccer Complex
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
River Heights Elementary
Fox Glenn Park
Grandview Park
JC Park
South Davis Jr. High
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Green A
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Wadman Soccer Complex
South Davis Jr. High
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U North Green B
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Millville South Park SCSL
Fox Glenn Park
Romrell Park
Ellison Park
Legacy Events Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Red
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/16,10/18,10/21,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Copperview ES
Liberty Elementary
USA United Soccer Center
Bluffdale Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Oquirrh Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Plymouth Elem
Autumn Hills Park
RAC
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro White
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,8/30,8/31,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/14,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ecker Hill Middle
Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
USA United Soccer Center
Rosecrest
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Elementary
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
Farnsworth Elementary
Autumn Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Blue
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/19,10/20,10/23,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Midvalley E.S.
Autumn Hills Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Plymouth Elem
Bluffdale Park
Terra Linda ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Blue B
Date: 8/27,8/28,8/31,9/8,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Overlake Elementary
USA United Soccer Center
Country Crossing
RAC
Liberty Elementary
Ecker Hill Middle
Oquirrh Elementary
Bluffdale Park
Copperview ES
Westpointe Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Bluffdale Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Green
Date: 8/25,8/28,8/30,9/2,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Oquirrh Shadow Park
Autumn Hills Park
Butler M.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
Joel P. Jensen Middle School
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U Metro Green B
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Country Crossing
Farnsworth Elementary
RAC
USA United Soccer Center
Ecker Hill Middle
Westpointe Park
Butler M.S.
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South Red
Date: 8/23,8/26,8/28,9/1,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/6,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: UAFC Soccer Complex
Vista Heights Jr. High
Osier
Salem Jr. High
Cobblestone
Legacy Elementary
IHC Fields
Hobble Creek Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Maple Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South White
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/7,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/28,9/29,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/13,10/23,10/28,10/30
Venue: Harvest Elementary
Meadow Elementary
Cobblestone
IHC Fields
Mesquite Park
Legacy Elementary
Osier
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South Blue
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,9/26,9/27,10/2,10/7,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Cobblestone
Snow College Complex
Salem Jr. High
Mountain Ridge Jr High
American Preparatory Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U South Green
Date: 8/26,8/27,8/28,9/2,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/12,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: IHC Fields
Vista Heights Jr. High
Cobblestone
Meadow Elementary
Maple Ridge
Hobble Creek Elementary
Harvest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North Red
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/13,10/23,10/30
Venue: Fox Glenn Park
South Davis Jr. High
North Steed
JC Park
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North White
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/5,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/25
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Millcreek Jr High
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U North Blue
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/28,9/1,9/7,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Grandview Park
Morgan MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro Red
Date: 8/23,8/24,8/28,8/31,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/30
Venue: Rosecrest
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Ecker Hill Middle
USA United Soccer Center
Bonneville Jr. High
Liberty Elementary
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Autumn Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro White
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/12,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Country Crossing
Copperview ES
Ecker Hill Middle
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Autumn Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U Metro Blue
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/11,10/20,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Butler M.S.
Deseret Peak Complex
RAC
Westpointe Park
Bluffdale Elementary
Copperview ES
Country Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South Red
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/23,10/27
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Legacy Elementary
Hobble Creek Elementary
Palisade
Maple Ridge
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South White
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/2,9/8,9/11,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/5,10/9,10/23
Venue: Maple Ridge
UAFC Soccer Complex
Cobblestone
Hobble Creek Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Legacy Elementary
Palisade
Deerfield Elementary
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9U South Blue
Date: 8/23,8/27,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Maple Ridge
Mesquite Park
Palisade
American Preparatory Academy
Hobble Creek Elementary
Vista Heights Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North Red
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/8,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/22,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Millcreek Jr High
Spring Creek
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Legacy Events Center
South Davis Jr. High
JC Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North White
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/18,9/21,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/19,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Legacy Events Center
Ellison Park
Emma Russel
Fox Glenn Park
Morgan MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
South Davis Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U North Blue
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Ellison Park
Fox Glenn Park
Legacy Events Center
Millcreek Jr High
Grandview Park
Morgan MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
JC Park
Romrell Park
South Davis Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro Red
Date: 8/25,8/28,9/1,9/7,9/9,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/5,10/6,10/8,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/26,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Deseret Peak Complex
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Autumn Hills Park
Ecker Hill Middle
USA United Soccer Center
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro White
Date: 8/24,8/28,8/31,9/1,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/28,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/11,10/21,10/23,10/25,10/28,10/30
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Copperview ES
Deseret Peak Complex
Liberty Elementary
Ecker Hill Middle
Butler M.S.
Oquirrh Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U Metro Blue
Date: 8/23,8/28,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/4,10/5,10/9,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Midvalley E.S.
Bonneville Jr. High
Butler M.S.
Copperview ES
Sprucewood Elementary
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Westpointe Park
Country Crossing
Hunter Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South Red
Date: 8/25,8/27,8/28,8/30,9/7,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/20,9/21,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/20,10/23,10/26,10/28,10/29
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Meadow Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Maple Ridge
Palisade
Salem Jr. High
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South White
Date: 8/28,8/31,9/7,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/4,10/7,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Deerfield Elementary
Legacy Elementary
Palisade
Mountain Ridge Jr High
Cobblestone
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U South Blue
Date: 8/26,8/28,9/2,9/9,9/11,9/14,9/15,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/2,10/5,10/7,10/9,10/11,10/23,10/30
Venue: Maple Ridge
Salem Jr. High
Vista Heights Jr. High
Palisade
Hindley Park
Cobblestone
IHC Fields
Brackets: All Brackets