Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U4 East
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U4 West
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Cedar Hills
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Cedar Ridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Alpine
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Healey Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Highland
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/22,5/24,5/31
Venue: Highland Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 1 Co-ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 2 Co-ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Freedom Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 PGAF
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Forbes
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Alpine
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Alpine City Hall
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Cedar Hills
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Deerfield
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland 1
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: delMt. Ridge JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Highland 2
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: delMt. Ridge JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 1 Co-Ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 2 Co-Ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 3 Co-Ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Meadow Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 PG AF
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Martin Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Alpine
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Alpine Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF 1
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Barratt El.
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 PG AF 2
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Barratt El.
Evergreen Park(AF)
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Cedar Hills
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Cedar Ridge Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland 1 Co-Ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland 2 Co-Ed
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Legacy Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Highland 1 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: delMt. Ridge JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Girls
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Girls
Date: 4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 1 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 2 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Lehi Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U7 Lehi 3 Boys
Date: 4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Eaglecrest Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets