Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final Consolation
Boys Under 9 South
Date: 3/25,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/25,4/27
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
Reagan Academy
Salem Dream View Park
Sertoma Park
Spring Lake Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27
Venue: Central Elem.
Hindley Park
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 3/25,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: Forbes
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Springville Community Park
Westridge Elementary
Hindley Park
Payson High School
Sierra Bonita Park
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/26,3/27,3/28,3/29,3/30,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Westridge Elementary
Windsor Park
Hindley Park
Springville Community Park
Payson High School
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lehi Jr. School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/26,3/28,4/8,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/28,3/30,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Thunder Ridge
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Salem Loafer View Park
Mesquite Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/27,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/30
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Salem Loafer View Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 3/26,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/20,4/23,4/25,4/27
Venue: Central Elem.
Reagan Academy
Salem Dream View Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 3/26,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Springville Community Park
Snow Springs ES
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27
Venue: Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Windsor Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Salem Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/26,3/27,3/28,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Springville Community Park
Salem Loafer View Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Aspen Elementary
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Healey Park
Ira Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Springville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Loafer View Park
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/25,3/27,4/10,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/25
Venue: Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 South Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/35/45/65/8
Venue: Salem Dream View Park
Sertoma Park
Reagan Academy
Spring Lake Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North A Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/45/75/9
Venue: Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 North B Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/45/75/9
Venue: Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Central Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 A Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/2,5/45/85/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 B Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/2,5/4,5/65/85/10
Venue: Forbes
Lakeside Sports Complex
Springville Community Park
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 C Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/35/45/9
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Sierra Bonita Park
Forbes
Salem Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 A Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/45/75/10
Venue: Forbes
Windsor Park
Salem Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Westridge Elementary
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 B Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/45/75/10
Venue: Forbes
Payson High School
Windsor Park
Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Springville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 C Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/3,5/45/7,5/95/10
Venue: Hindley Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lehi Jr. School
Forbes
Payson High School
Salem Soccer Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/45/65/85/10
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Mesquite Park
American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/45/65/85/10
Venue: G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Salem Loafer View Park
American Fork Jr
Sertoma Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Thunder Ridge
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/45/75/10
Venue: American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Loafer View Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/35/45/8
Venue: Salem Dream View Park
Central Elem.
Lakeside Sports Complex
Reagan Academy
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/45/65/85/10
Venue: Salem Soccer Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
Springville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Snow Springs ES
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/35/45/65/9
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Salem Soccer Complex
Windsor Park
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 A Tournament
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/3,5/45/75/10
Venue: American Fork Jr
Mesquite Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Smooth Canyon(delete)
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 B Tournament
Date: 4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/45/85/10
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Salem Loafer View Park
Mesquite Park
Springville Community Park
G Hillman Recreation Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Tournament
Date: 4/30,5/1,5/2,5/45/75/10
Venue: Springville Community Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
American Fork Jr
Lone Peak Park (highland)
Salem Loafer View Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Tournament
Date: 4/27,5/1,5/45/85/8
Venue: Lone Peak Park (highland)
Spanish Fork Sports Park
American Fork Jr
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets