Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 6 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/30,4/9,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 6 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/28,3/30,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/30,4/9,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 8 Div 3
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/30,4/9,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/28,3/30,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/28,3/30,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 6
Date: 3/23,3/28,3/30,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/30,4/8,4/13,4/20,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/6
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8 Div 2
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/30,4/8,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/10,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/23,3/26,3/30,4/9,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/6
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

COED
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/30,4/8,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.