Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 11 Premier
Date: 3/29,3/30,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/12
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Art Dye
District 4 TBD
IHC Fields
No. Layton Jr. High
Olympic Park
Centerville Jr. High
Summercrest Park
Ellison Park
Smooth Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D1
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/22
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Village Boulevard Park
Southwood Park
Sunnyside Park
Centerville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Old Mill ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
Ellison Park
No. Layton Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D2
Date: 3/27,4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Centerville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
IHC Fields
Spencer Field
Sunnyside Park
Popperton Park (W)
field house
Monarch Meadows Park
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 D3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/22
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Southwood Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Stansbury ES
Bonneville Jr. High
Old Mill ES
Valley Jr. High
Mid Valley
Holt ES
Vernal Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Premier
Date: 3/30,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/19,5/22
Venue: Salem Loafer View Park
Canyon View Junior High
Crescent MS
IHC Fields
Bellview Elem.
Cottonwood Elem.
Longview Elem
Butler Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Canyonview Park
District 2 TBD
Ira Allen Field
Ellison Park
Central Davis JHS
Rosecrest
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D1
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/8,5/13
Venue: Bountiful Jr. High
JR Smith Elementary
Ponds Park
District 4 TBD
Heber Valley Elem
Heritage Park (NIbley)
Monarch Meadows Park
Rose Park Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Cedar Ridge ES
Olympic Park
North Star Elementary
Barnes Park
Sunnyside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D2
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/22
Venue: District 4 TBD
Monarch Meadows Park
IHC Fields
Roy West Park
Village Boulevard Park
Blackhawk
Barnes Park
Bennion Jr. High
West Jordan Complex
Bountiful Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/15
Venue: Central Davis JHS
Crescent MS
Salem Loafer View Park
Canyon Rimm Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Rose Park Elementary
Village Boulevard Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
District 4 TBD
Ellison Park
Sunnyside Park
Upland Terrace
Ira Allen Field
Butler Elementary
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 D4
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
District 2 TBD
District 4 TBD
West Jordan Complex
Truman Elementary
Unitah High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Premier
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/8
Venue: Barnes Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Olympic Park
Rulon Gammon Field
Falcon Park
Flat Iron Mesa Park
IHC Fields
Bellview Elem.
White City Bear Park
Highland Park
Ellison Park
Crescent MS
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Angel Street Complex
Butler Elementary
Central Davis JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D1
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22
Venue: Washington Elem.
Willow Pond
JR Smith Elementary
Olympus Jr. High
Oquirrh Shadow Park
West Jordan Complex
Rulon Gammon Field
Bellview Elem.
Park City Sports Complex
Bennion Jr. High
Park City High School
Ellison Park
Crescent MS
Butler Elementary
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/8
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Nibley Elementary State SCSL
No. Layton Jr. High
West Stadium Park
Falcon Park
Rose Park Elementary
District 4 TBD
Ellison Park
Barnes Park
Sunnyside Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
District 5 TBD
Grandview Park (Provo)
North Star Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D3
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Lehi High School
Mountain View (N. OGDEN)
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Cedar Ridge ES
West Jordan Complex
Willow Pond
Central Davis JHS
Olympic Park
KOA Soccer Complex
Mid Valley
Unitah High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 D4
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Butler Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Kearns Jr. High
West Lake High School
District 4 TBD
Olympic Park
South Field Park
Stansbury ES
JR Smith Elementary
Art Dye
Park City High School
Trailside Park
KOA Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Premier
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17
Venue: Central Davis JHS
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Hillcrest Elementary
IHC Fields
Canyonview Park
DATC
North Star Elementary
Crescent MS
White City Bear Park
Churchill Jr. High
Ellison Park
Sunnyside Park
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Wasatch Jr. High
Bonneville Jr. High
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D1
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/15
Venue: American Fork Jr
Aspen Elementary
District 4 TBD
Mueller Park
JR Smith Elementary
Roy West Park
Crescent MS
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Flat Iron Mesa Park
West Lake High School
Spring Creek
Olympic Park
Bellview Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D2
Date: 3/27,4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/26
Venue: Rosecrest
Art Dye
Ira Allen Field
Rose Park Elementary
Butler Elementary
Not In Use
Ellison Park
West Jordan Complex
Willow Pond
Sunnyside Park
Trailside Park
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D3
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Angel Street Complex
District 4 TBD
Mueller Park
Rocky Mtn. Middle
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Village Boulevard Park
Olympic Park
Ponds Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 D4
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/22
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Wasatch Jr. High
Deseret Peak Complex
Salem Loafer View Park
West Jordan Complex
Jordan High School
Mid Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/22
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
DATC
Hyrum Soccer Complex
South Davis Jr. High
White City Bear Park
Bennion Jr. High
Falcon Park
Ponds Park
West Jordan Complex
Churchill Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Mills Park
Willow Pond
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 4/10,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/22
Venue: District 5 TBD
Mills Park
Storm Mountain
Utah School of Deaf & Blind
Bennion Jr. High
Bellview Elem.
Bonneville Jr. High
White City Bear Park
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Mueller Park
Angel Street Complex
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ponds Park
District 2 TBD
District 1 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Premier
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11
Venue: Eastmont Middle
Cedar Ridge ES
Cemetery Field
No. Layton Jr. High
Mount Ogden Park
Olympic Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Centerville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 D1
Date: 3/27,3/30,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/12,5/15
Venue: Art Dye
Kaysville Jr. High
Popperton Park (W)
Wadman Soccer Complex
Southwood Park
No. Layton Jr. High
Spencer Field
Bonneville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Crestview School
Canyon View Park
American Fork Jr
Ellison Park
Sunnyside Park
field house
Trailside Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 D2
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22
Venue: American Fork Jr
Cemetery Field
Freedom Hills Park
Popperton Park (W)
Village Boulevard Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Eastmont Middle
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Sunnyside Park
Mount Ogden Park
Umbria Estates
District 4 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 D3
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/22
Venue: Sunnyside Park
Old Mill ES
Westridge Elementary
Cemetery Field
District 4 TBD
Footprinters Park
Southwood Park
Country Crossing
Mid Valley
Deseret Peak Complex
Vernal Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Premier
Date: 3/27,3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/15
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
District 4 TBD
Monarch Meadows Park
Washington Elem.
Central Davis JHS
Sertoma Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Crescent MS
Weber County Fairgrounds
Lehi High School
Olympic Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D1
Date: 3/27,4/1,4/6,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/15
Venue: Crescent MS
Pioneer Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Barnes Park
Deseret Peak Complex
Heber Valley Elem
Cottonwood Elem.
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Butler Elementary
Grant Elementary
Bellview Elem.
Canyon View Junior High
Central Davis JHS
JR Smith Elementary
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D2
Date: 3/30,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/19,5/22
Venue: Grant Elementary
Kaysville Jr. High
Village Boulevard Park
Canyon Rimm Elementary
Jordan Ridge Park
Cemetery Field
Ellison Park
Salem Loafer View Park
District 4 TBD
Trailside Park
Ira Allen Field
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 D3
Date: 3/30,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Elk Ridge (N Logan)
Rose Park Elementary
Upland Terrace
Washington Elem.
Ellison Park
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Butler Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
North Star Elementary
Crescent MS
Central Davis JHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Premier
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8
Venue: Cedar Ridge ES
Churchill Jr. High
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
American Fork Jr
Crescent MS
Falcon Park
Sertoma Park
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Central Davis JHS
Bellview Elem.
Ellison Park
Washington Elem.
Highland Park
Storm Mountain
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D1
Date: 3/27,3/30,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15
Venue: Churchill Jr. High
Fairmont Park
Rosecrest
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Cemetery Field
Ira Allen Field
Rose Park Elementary
Grant Elementary
Crescent MS
Salem Loafer View Park
Park City Sports Complex
Park City High School
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D2
Date: 3/31,4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/26,4/29,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/24,6/5
Venue: Barnes Park
Hooper North Park
Kaysville Jr. High
Lehi High School
Smooth Canyon(delete)
Country View Elem.
Healey Park
Ellison Park
Weber County Fairgrounds
Kearns Jr. High
Washington Elem.
Rosecrest
Central Davis JHS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/24
Venue: American Fork Jr
Butler Elementary
Deseret Peak Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
South Field Park
Kaysville Jr. High
Falcon Park
Bellview Elem.
Crescent MS
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Barnes Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 D4
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Rosecrest
Sunnyside Park
Westridge Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
Rose Park Elementary
Willow Creek Park, Sandy
Mid Valley
Unitah High School
Crescent MS
Bellview Elem.
West Jordan Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Premier
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/1,4/3,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
District 4 TBD
Lehi High School
Centerville Jr. High
Cemetery Field
Rosecrest
Eden Park
Highland Park
Park City Sports Complex
Ellison Park
Roy West Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
Central Davis JHS
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D1
Date: 3/26,3/27,4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/11
Venue: Jordan Ridge Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Not In Use
Rulon Gammon Field
Wasatch Jr. High
DATC
South Field Park
Storm Mountain
Weber County Fairgrounds
Willow Pond
Cedar Ridge ES
JR Smith Elementary
Crescent MS
District 5 TBD
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D2
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: IHC Fields
Central Davis JHS
Cub River Sports
Hooper North Park
Rosecrest
Jordan High School
Canyon View Junior High
Crescent MS
Ellison Park
Sunnyside Park
Park City Sports Complex
District 4 TBD
West Jordan Complex
Trailside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 D3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,4/27,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/22
Venue: Flat Iron Mesa Park
Lehi High School
Kent Smith Park
Ellison Park
Jordan Ridge Park
Centerville Park
Sertoma Park
DATC
Sunnyside Park
District 4 TBD
Unitah High School
KOA Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Premier 1
Date: 3/30,4/1,4/2,4/6,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/12
Venue: White City Bear Park
Rulon Gammon Field
Ponds Park
Mills Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ellison Park
Central Davis JHS
District 4 TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Premier 2
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/25
Venue: Mount Ogden Park
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Angel Street Complex
IHC Fields
Highland Park
Ponds Park
Cedar Ridge ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 D1
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/14,5/15
Venue: Bellview Elem.
Bonneville Jr. High
Central Davis JHS
Crescent MS
No. Layton Jr. High
Aspen Elementary
Cedar Ridge ES
Roy West Park
Grandview Park (Provo)
Ellison Park
TBD
Footprinters Park
Park City Sports Complex
Art Dye
District 5 TBD
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Westridge Elementary
Trailside Park
Falcon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 D2
Date: 4/1,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/24
Venue: Falcon Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Community Park
District 4 TBD
Olympic Park
Willow Pond
Bellview Elem.
Oquirrh Shadow Park
Hyrum Soccer Complex
North Star Elementary
Lehi High School
Sunnyside Park
South Field Park
Cemetery Field
District 5 TBD
River Heights Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 D3
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/22
Venue: Churchill Jr. High
Community Park
JR Smith Elementary
Cedar City HS
Sertoma Park
Ira Allen Field
Mid Valley
Orchard Hills Complex
Salem Loafer View Park
KOA Soccer Complex
Bonneville Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Premier 1
Date: 3/27,3/29,3/31,4/3,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/6
Venue: White City Bear Park
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Centerville Jr. High
Falcon Park
DATC
Cemetery Field
Storm Mountain
La Roca TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Premier 2
Date: 3/27,3/30,3/31,4/1,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/12
Venue: Angel Street Complex
Cemetery Field
Bellview Elem.
Bonneville Jr. High
TBD
Ellison Park
Ponds Park
Central Davis JHS
White City Bear Park
No. Layton Jr. High
Highland Park
Storm Mountain
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 D1
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/21
Venue: Central Davis JHS
Green Acres/Orton Park
Lehi High School
Mills Park
Bonneville Jr. High
Canyonview Park
District 4 TBD
Ponds Park
Rosecrest
Grandview Park
Murray Park Ice Rink
Ellison Park
Park City Sports Complex
Trailside Park
Angel Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 D2
Date: 3/29,4/5,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/3
Venue: Canyon View Junior High
Ira Allen Field
American Fork Jr
North Star Elementary
Salem Loafer View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Premier 1
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/13
Venue: Cemetery Field
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
White City Bear Park
No. Layton Jr. High
Ellison Park
TBD
Park City Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Premier 2
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/6,5/8
Venue: Mills Park
DATC
Storm Mountain
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Central Davis JHS
Lehi High School
Bellview Elem.
Mueller Park
No. Layton Jr. High
Ellison Park
South Davis Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 D1
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/7,4/10,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/12
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Central Davis JHS
Layton High School
Mills Park
Ponds Park
Cemetery Field
District 4 TBD
Highland Park
South Field Park
Ellison Park
DATC
JR Smith Elementary
North Star Elementary
Angel Street Complex
Sunnyside Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 D2
Date: 4/1,4/8,4/10,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,5/27
Venue: Deseret Peak Complex
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Kennedy Jr High
Ponds Park
DATC
Falcon Park
Constitution Park
Mid Valley
KOA Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Premier 1
Date: 3/27,4/1,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/6
Venue: Bonneville Jr. High
Cemetery Field
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Central Davis JHS
Highland Park
Bellview Elem.
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Premier 2
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/1,4/5,4/8,4/10,4/12,4/15,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/4,5/6
Venue: Mills Park
Angel Street Complex
District 5 TBD
Layton High School
Ponds Park
White City Bear Park
Bellview Elem.
Central Davis JHS
Aspen Elementary
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Ellison Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 D1
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/6,4/10,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/19
Venue: Kennedy Jr High
Lehi High School
Murray Park Ice Rink
West Lake High School
Lone Peak Park (sandy)
Riverside Elementary Washington
Bellview Elem.
Storm Mountain
Cedar City HS
Flat Iron Mesa Park
Brackets: All Brackets