Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/1,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27
Venue: Mapleton Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Westridge Elementary
Art Dye
Mount Loafer
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/31,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28
Venue: Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mitchell Hollow
Mount Loafer
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Spencer Field
Westridge Elementary
Summercrest Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/27,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28
Venue: Art Dye
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Smooth Canyon
Westridge Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Spencer Field
Deerfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24
Venue: American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Grandview Park (Provo)
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Smooth Canyon
Ira Allen Field
Windsor Park
Mesquite Park
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/25,3/27,3/30,3/31,4/1,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24
Venue: Art Dye
Footprinters Park
Healey Park
Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
American Fork Jr
Grandview Park (Provo)
Mesquite Park
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,3/31,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Orchard Hills Complex
Westridge Elementary
Art Dye
Footprinters Park
Windsor Park
American Fork Jr
Grandview Park (Provo)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9/10
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/27
Venue: Lakeside Sports Complex
Mapleton Elementary
Mitchell Hollow
Westridge Elementary
Smooth Canyon
Mount Loafer
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/25,3/27,3/30,4/1,4/15,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/27
Venue: American Fork Jr
Deerfield
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mount Loafer
Spencer Field
Art Dye
Mitchell Hollow
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/31,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28
Venue: American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Healey Park
Smooth Canyon
Windsor Park
Ira Allen Field
Orchard Hills Complex
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Holdaway Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/31,4/1,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/24,4/28
Venue: Ira Allen Field
Lakeside Sports Complex
Mesquite Park
Orchard Hills Complex
Westridge Elementary
Grandview Park (Provo)
American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Holdaway Park
Windsor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/25,3/27,3/31,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/27
Venue: Windsor Park
Orchard Hills Complex
American Fork Jr
Art Dye
Smooth Canyon
Healey Park
Mesquite Park
Brackets: All Brackets

High School Boy
Date: 4/12,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15
Venue: Art Dye
PG High
Lone Peak HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9
Date: 3/23,3/27,3/30,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/24
Venue: Art Dye
Canyon View Park
Smooth Canyon
Mapleton Elementary
Deerfield
Brackets: All Brackets