menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 18
date_range
TUE, OCT 15, 2019
Round:
B
#306393
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
La Roca - A. Bravo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Impact MK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306394
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Park City SC B02 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306385
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #3
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 JW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca-H Kaufusi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306386
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
D3 vs D4
7
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca- N. Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 17, 2019
Round:
B
#306343
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Black B02 CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306344
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
UAFC Premier - TF 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Strikers DK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306398
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 02B - HH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306391
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #3
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
La Roca - A. Bravo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306397
10/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
B1 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Sparta B02 Premier KC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fire FC Black 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306392
10/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
Impact MK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Park City SC B02 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 18, 2019
Round:
B
#306345
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - TF 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306402
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
B2 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Fire FC Black 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306388
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
D4 vs D2
1
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Roca-H Kaufusi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306346
10/18/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Strikers DK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Murray S.C. Black B02 CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306401
10/18/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 02B - HH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B02 Premier KC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306387
10/18/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
D1 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 JW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#306396
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Impact MK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306395
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
C4 vs C1
1
Home Team:
Park City SC B02 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
La Roca - A. Bravo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306389
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Lopez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 JW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306348
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Murray S.C. Black B02 CS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - TF 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306347
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Strikers DK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306399
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Sparta B02 Premier KC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf 02 SB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306400
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 02B - HH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fire FC Black 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306390
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
La Roca-H Kaufusi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 22, 2019
Round:
QF
#306403
10/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
First of A vs Second of C
3
Home Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Impact MK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306405
10/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score PK 5 pk6
First of B vs Second of D
1
Home Team:
Fire FC Black 02B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306406
10/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #3
Score
First of C vs Second of A
2
Home Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers DK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306404
10/22/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
First of D vs Second of B
1
Home Team:
Copper Mountain 02 JW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sparta B02 Premier KC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 24, 2019
Round:
SF
#306407
10/24/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
Winner QF Game# 306403 vs Winner QF Game# 306404
3
Home Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Copper Mountain 02 JW
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306408
10/24/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
Winner QF Game# 306405 vs Winner QF Game# 306406
0
Home Team:
Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
F
#306409
10/26/19 04:30 PM
place
RSL Academy - #1
Score
Winner SF Game# 306407 vs Winner SF Game# 306408
3
Home Team:
Utah Storm P 02- Bergholm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact