menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 15U Division 3
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#261116
09/07/19 09:15 AM
place
Ira Allen Field - #5032
Score
A6 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261118
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Roy West Park - #4109
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 09, 2019
Round:
B
#261159
09/09/19 05:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A1 vs A10
2
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261152
09/09/19 06:30 PM
place
Cub River Sports - #7014
Score
A4 vs A5
4
Home Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#261124
09/14/19 10:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4121
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 16, 2019
Round:
B
#261156
09/16/19 05:30 PM
place
Cub River Sports - #7014
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261138
09/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Galena Hills Park - #3048
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#261123
09/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A10 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#261129
09/21/19 08:30 AM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #East
Score
A7 vs A10
2
Home Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261126
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261128
09/21/19 03:10 PM
place
Cub River Sports - #7014
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 23, 2019
Round:
B
#261119
09/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Legacy Elementary - #5796
Score
A3 vs A10
5
Home Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, SEP 26, 2019
Round:
B
#261153
09/26/19 05:30 PM
place
Legacy Elementary - #5796
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#261132
09/28/19 02:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 04, 2019
Round:
B
#261137
10/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261121
10/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #East
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#261139
10/05/19 08:30 AM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #East
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261136
10/05/19 12:30 PM
place
Mapleton Elementary - #5038
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261135
10/05/19 05:00 PM
place
Ellison Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 07, 2019
Round:
B
#261127
10/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Mapleton Elementary - #5038
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261125
10/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 10, 2019
Round:
B
#261155
10/10/19 05:00 PM
place
Legacy Elementary - #5796
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261151
10/10/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #5
Score
A2 vs A7
7
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261117
10/10/19 05:30 PM
place
Cub River Sports - #7014
Score
A4 vs A9
5
Home Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#261144
10/12/19 08:30 AM
place
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex - #East
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261140
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Ellison Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261143
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A10 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261142
10/12/19 04:30 PM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A5 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 15, 2019
Round:
B
#261158
10/15/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 21, 2019
Round:
B
#261122
10/21/19 05:30 PM
place
Smith Fields - #3060
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 22, 2019
Round:
B
#261120
10/22/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261141
10/22/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #5
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 23, 2019
Round:
B
#261134
10/23/19 05:00 PM
place
Legacy Elementary - #5796
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 24, 2019
Round:
B
#261147
10/24/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261130
10/24/19 05:30 PM
place
Smith Fields - #3060
Score
A9 vs A10
2
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 25, 2019
Round:
B
#261131
10/25/19 05:30 PM
place
Ira Allen Field - #5032
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#261148
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Joel P. Jensen Middle School - #3430
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261149
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4124
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261146
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Mountain Ridge Jr High - #5045
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261145
10/26/19 02:30 PM
place
Legacy Elementary - #5796
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 30, 2019
Round:
B
#261133
10/30/19 05:15 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#261154
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261157
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Roy West Park - #4110
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#261150
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Smith Fields - #3060
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#261160
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4121
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact