menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 15U Division 3
date_range
FRI, OCT 04, 2019
Round:
B
#261137
10/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Smooth Canyon - #5180
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 05 CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 07, 2019
Round:
B
#261127
10/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Mapleton Elementary - #5038
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Utah Storm 05- Nelson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 10, 2019
Round:
B
#261151
10/10/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #5
Score
A2 vs A7
7
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Metro Elite 05G - BC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#261140
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Ellison Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United Academy - BB2 G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 15, 2019
Round:
B
#261158
10/15/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 22, 2019
Round:
B
#261120
10/22/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 24, 2019
Round:
B
#261147
10/24/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Rampage 05 JS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 30, 2019
Round:
B
#261133
10/30/19 05:15 PM
place
Ellison Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Strikers WL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#261160
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Weber County Fairgrounds - #4121
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
L30 Xtreme Elite G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers RU 05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact