menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17
date_range
MON, OCT 14, 2019
Round:
B
#306332
10/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
D1 vs D3
1
Home Team:
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306333
10/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
D4 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Blast - 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Rangers FC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 15, 2019
Round:
B
#306318
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
C1 vs C2
5
Home Team:
La Roca-C Santos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306319
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf 03 KJ
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Forza FC 03 RP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306330
10/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Rangers FC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 16, 2019
Round:
B
#306335
10/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
D2 vs D3
0
Home Team:
Utah Rangers FC 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306334
10/16/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
D4 vs D1
1
Home Team:
Blast - 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 17, 2019
Round:
B
#306296
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier DF
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306320
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
C1 vs C3
4
Home Team:
La Roca-C Santos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 03 KJ
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306321
10/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
C4 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Forza FC 03 RP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306297
10/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
A4 vs A2
7
Home Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Glory B03 Black LG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306328
10/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
AFC Apex 03 College Prep
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rampage 03 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306329
10/17/19 04:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
UAFC Premier - BN 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Premier 03B - JP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 18, 2019
Round:
B
#306325
10/18/19 10:00 AM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #1
Score
B3 vs B4
2
Home Team:
USA Premier 03B - JP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AFC Apex 03 College Prep
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306298
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306323
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
C2 vs C3
4
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf 03 KJ
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306322
10/18/19 02:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #7
Score
C4 vs C1
0
Home Team:
Forza FC 03 RP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
La Roca-C Santos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306299
10/18/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Utah Glory B03 Black LG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier DF
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306324
10/18/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
B1 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Rampage 03 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - BN 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#306294
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Glory B03 Black LG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306295
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Sparta B03 Premier DF
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306326
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Rampage 03 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
USA Premier 03B - JP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306327
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
AFC Apex 03 College Prep
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - BN 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306331
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blast - 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 21, 2019
Round:
QF
#306336
10/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #4
Score
First of A vs Second of C
4
Home Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306338
10/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5
Score
First of B vs Second of D
3
Home Team:
Rampage 03 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306339
10/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
First of C vs Second of A
1
Home Team:
La Roca-C Santos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306337
10/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #8
Score
First of D vs Second of B
0
Home Team:
Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
USA Premier 03B - JP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 23, 2019
Round:
SF
#306341
10/23/19 03:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #6
Score
Winner QF Game# 306338 vs Winner QF Game# 306339
0
Home Team:
Rampage 03 MS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#306340
10/23/19 06:00 PM
place
RSL Academy - #1
Score
Winner QF Game# 306336 vs Winner QF Game# 306337
4
Home Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
USA Premier 03B - JP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
F
#306342
10/26/19 07:00 PM
place
RSL Academy - #2
Score
Winner SF Game# 306340 vs Winner SF Game# 306341
0
Home Team:
La Roca - D. Chevez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sparta B03 Premier MD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact