menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 10U Metro D
date_range
FRI, AUG 23, 2019
Round:
B
#83304
08/23/19 05:30 PM
place
Copperview ES - #3110
Score
A4 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#83276
08/24/19 08:00 AM
place
Sprucewood Elementary - #3429
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83274
08/24/19 08:50 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3111
Score
A4 vs A9
15
Home Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83273
08/24/19 11:30 AM
place
Terra Linda ES - #2904
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83275
08/24/19 03:15 PM
place
Butler M.S. - #Wes1
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#83278
09/07/19 09:45 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83279
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Bluffdale Elementary - #2112
Score
A7 vs A8
6
Home Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83277
09/07/19 11:45 AM
place
Terra Linda ES - #2904
Score
A6 vs A9
3
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83282
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Butler M.S. - #Wes1
Score
A5 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#83283
09/14/19 11:45 AM
place
Terra Linda ES - #2904
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83281
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Utah Sports Lodge - #2256
Score
A8 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 16, 2019
Round:
B
#83285
09/16/19 05:30 PM
place
Columbia Elementary (westj) - #2125
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 18, 2019
Round:
B
#83280
09/18/19 06:00 PM
place
Elk Ridge M.S. - #2207
Score
A1 vs A4
9
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#83287
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Copperview ES - #3107
Score
A4 vs A6
8
Home Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83291
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Jordan Ridge Park - #2033
Score
A9 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83286
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Utah Sports Lodge - #2256
Score
A8 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83284
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Elk Ridge M.S. - #2207
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 24, 2019
Round:
B
#83308
09/24/19 06:00 PM
place
Elk Ridge M.S. - #2207
Score
A1 vs A2
8
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#83290
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Terra Linda ES - #2904
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83294
09/28/19 09:45 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A2 vs A3
6
Home Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83289
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Utah Sports Lodge - #2256
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#83292
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Jordan Ridge Park - #2033
Score
A9 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83295
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Utah Sports Lodge - #2256
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 07, 2019
Round:
B
#83288
10/07/19 05:30 PM
place
Bluffdale Elementary - #2111
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83296
10/07/19 05:35 PM
place
Sprucewood Elementary - #3429
Score
A3 vs A4
5
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 08, 2019
Round:
B
#83293
10/08/19 05:30 PM
place
Bluffdale Elementary - #2111
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#83299
10/12/19 08:30 AM
place
Elk Ridge M.S. - #2207
Score
A1 vs A8
5
Home Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83297
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Jordan Ridge Park - #2033
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83298
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Butler M.S. - #Wes1
Score
A5 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 14, 2019
Round:
B
#83303
10/14/19 05:30 PM
place
Popperton Park (W) - #1127
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 22, 2019
Round:
B
#83300
10/22/19 05:30 PM
place
Copperview ES - #3107
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Sparta B10 TC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#83307
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Sprucewood Elementary - #3429
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ind. Templars U10 MB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83301
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Jordan Ridge Park - #2033
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
La Roca- N. Gomez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83302
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A2 vs A7
5
Home Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
USA Elite 10B - EM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#83305
11/02/19 09:45 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A2 vs A9
8
Home Team:
UDA 10B Grey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Utah Glory B10 Red HM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#83306
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Butler M.S. - #Wes1
Score
A5 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Cottonwood FC 10 White MN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact