menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 9U North B
date_range
TUE, AUG 20, 2019
Round:
B
#133996
08/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #8
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134010
08/20/19 06:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #5
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, AUG 23, 2019
Round:
B
#133995
08/23/19 06:00 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A5
8
Home Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#134011
08/24/19 10:30 AM
place
Grandview Park - #4046
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#133994
08/24/19 01:30 PM
place
North Steed - #2825
Score
A1 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, AUG 27, 2019
Round:
B
#134008
08/27/19 06:00 PM
place
Ellison Park - #8
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#133998
08/27/19 06:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #5
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 03, 2019
Round:
B
#134002
09/03/19 06:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #5
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#133999
09/07/19 09:45 AM
place
North Steed - #2825
Score
A1 vs A3
5
Home Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134013
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Grandview Park - #4046
Score
A6 vs A5
10
Home Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#133997
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 10, 2019
Round:
B
#134022
09/10/19 06:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #5
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134014
09/10/19 07:00 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#134001
09/14/19 12:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A1
7
Home Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134000
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Grandview Park - #4046
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 17, 2019
Round:
B
#134017
09/17/19 06:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A3 vs A5
12
Home Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#134004
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134005
09/21/19 11:45 AM
place
Grandview Park - #4046
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134003
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
North Steed - #2825
Score
A1 vs A5
9
Home Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, SEP 24, 2019
Round:
B
#134019
09/24/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #8
Score
A3 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134018
09/24/19 05:30 PM
place
Angel Street Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 27, 2019
Round:
B
#134023
09/27/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A3
4
Home Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#134006
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Grandview Park - #4046
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134007
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A2 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Wasatch SC 11G - MM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 04, 2019
Round:
B
#134020
10/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A6
7
Home Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#134012
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
Ellison Park - #9
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134021
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
North Steed - #2825
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#134015
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Millcreek Jr High - #6024
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#134016
10/26/19 02:45 PM
place
North Steed - #2825
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - H. Wheelwright
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 28, 2019
Round:
B
#134009
10/28/19 05:30 PM
place
Hogan Park - #6226
Score
A2 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 11 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact