Team Schedules - Girls 17U Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM33333313325 30  8  32  4  0 0
 A5 : Rise FC 03G HSP33331133323 19  9  24  2  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0303130333319 9  21  24  2  0 0
 A11 : UAFC HSP - RE 03G03313131116 7  20  26  2  3 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 03 HSP CB00331313014 4  13  16  2  0 0
 A10 : Westlake HSP30300033012 3  26  25  3  2 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional03301103011 -4  30  18  2  0 1
 A1 : Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP0000300036 -12  39  14  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Storm HSP00003-30000 -24  54  7  1  0 0
 A2 : EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)00000000-3-3 -32  108  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261585  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A1Westlake HSP 14 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261583  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A11Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM 5 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261591  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A5UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 1 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261580  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  10:30 AM  3430 A1 vs A9Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM7
 261547  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A11 vs A2UAFC HSP - RE 03G 19 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0
 261546  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 033
 261543  Mills Park  06:15 PM  6028 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261564  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rise FC 03G HSP 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261596  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A5Westlake HSP 3 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP7
 261597  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A11 vs A4UAFC HSP - RE 03G 10 vs.L30 Storm HSP0
 261577  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261559  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 11 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261545  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM 14 vs.L30 Storm HSP3
 261550  Healey Park  05:40 PM  5781 A6 vs A11UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 2 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261590  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A1 vs A11Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 3 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G5
 261592  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 7 vs.L30 Storm HSP1
 261581  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Westlake HSP3

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261588  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM 16 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261556  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A11 vs A8UAFC HSP - RE 03G 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional4

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261552  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:50 PM  5045 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 2 vs.Westlake HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261593  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261561  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A4UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 6 vs.L30 Storm HSP0

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261594  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A1EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ) 1 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP16

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261554  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A10 vs A9Westlake HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM8

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261595  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM 7 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 030

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261563  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  05:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A6Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 032

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261558  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A11 vs A10UAFC HSP - RE 03G 4 vs.Westlake HSP3
 261571  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Rise FC 03G HSP 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261555  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5962 A2 vs A6EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ) 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 0323

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261574  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Rise FC 03G HSP 1 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G1
 261549  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional1
 261551  Spence Eccles Complex  06:55 PM  1 A4 vs A2L30 Storm HSP 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261568  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  12:30 PM  3430 A1 vs A7Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB2
 261566  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:00 PM  5960 A2 vs A10EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ) 0 vs.Westlake HSP12

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261582  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A11Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 2 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261587  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5L30 Storm HSP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP1F

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261586  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A2 vs A7EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ) 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB7
 261565  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8L30 Storm HSP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional9

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261578  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rise FC 03G HSP 1F vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261560  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rise FC 03G HSP 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261572  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A8UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional1
 261569  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:50 PM  5672 A10 vs A4Westlake HSP 5 vs.L30 Storm HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261576  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A10UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 03 4 vs.Westlake HSP3
 261575  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:45 PM  5045 A7 vs A9Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 0 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261557  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1L30 Storm HSP 0 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2