Team Schedules - Girls 11U North A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797198 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 5 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797219 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 1 | ||
797221 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 5 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797204 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797210 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797213 | Ellison Park | 4 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 4 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797225 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 1 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797196 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 2 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 3 | ||
797208 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 5 | ||
797224 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 1 | ||
797199 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 3 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797220 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 0 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797223 | Ellison Park | 3 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 7 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797200 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 2 | ||
797202 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | L30 Lightning G10 | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 2 | ||
797203 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 1 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797222 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 3 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797227 | Ellison Park | 3 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797207 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 3 | ||
797206 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | L30 Lightning G10 | 4 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797205 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 0 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797214 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797212 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 4 | vs. | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 1 | ||
797209 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | L30 Lightning G10 | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 1 | ||
797197 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797217 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 3 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797216 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 2 | ||
797211 | McCall Park | 4075 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797201 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797226 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 10G - MB (L30) | 3 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797215 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 4 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) | 0 | ||
797218 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 PD | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE - NUU | 3 |