Team Schedules - Girls 10U North Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568343 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | ||
568344 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568346 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | ||
568347 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Strikers DC 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568348 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568351 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | ||
568365 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | ||
568349 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568345 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Strikers DC 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568354 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568355 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW | ||
568357 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568358 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | ||
568370 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | Strikers DC 13 | ||
568353 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568367 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Strikers DC 13 | ||
568361 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568364 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | ||
568356 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568352 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | ||
568368 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568359 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW | ||
568350 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568366 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Strikers DC 13 | ||
568369 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568362 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568371 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568363 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | ||
568360 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568372 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |