2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4E98D49D-9F0C-4E4C-936F-CC8E96201C80&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 02 BH1133333333313333313333-058 50  13  61  9  0 0
 A3 : Utah FC 02G Black3313330331313033333331-052 44  15  57  10  1 0
 A2 : Murray Max Black - J McKenna3133333303301033333330-050 41  21  58  8  2 0
 A4 : Strikers JH1103333301033031333331-044 20  26  46  7  1 0
 A5 : Park City SC G02 Red3311130100333011000033-030 -2  31  28  6  1 0
 A6 : Rampage Blue 02 ME1301013130303131103000-028 -7  33  26  3  1 0
 A7 : Forza FC West 02 JS3130011033030000100330-025 -18  51  28  1  1 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU0030310101003303030030-024 -9  37  28  6  0 0
 A10 : HVSC Storm G02 Black1100013300003000333030-024 -14  39  25  5  0 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P13000000000333003000303-021 -21  52  27  5  2 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 02 - Pena3033001101000001300300-019 -22  48  24  0  2 1
 A12 : USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0000000000000000000000-00 -62  89  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638724  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A12 vs A5USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red2
 638750  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A6HVSC Storm G02 Black 3 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME3
 638831  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A11Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P13

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638828  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A1HVSC Storm G02 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1
 638782  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A6Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME1
 638799  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A9USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638784  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A5HVSC Storm G02 Black 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red2
 638752  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2
 638833  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A8USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638739  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 AM  5077 A10 vs A2HVSC Storm G02 Black 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna2
 638729  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black0
 638780  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A3USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black7

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638720  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A7HVSC Storm G02 Black 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS1
 638844  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A4Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1 vs.Strikers JH1
 638768  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A12 vs A10USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638783  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A1Murray Max Black - J McKenna 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1
 638756  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2
 638764  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Strikers JH 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638771  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A9Murray Max Black - J McKenna 4 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1
 638802  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black2
 638791  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Strikers JH 1 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638737  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A8Murray Max Black - J McKenna 5 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena2
 638838  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH4
 638773  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers JH 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638811  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A12Murray Max Black - J McKenna 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0
 638747  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black2
 638744  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Strikers JH 1 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638794  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A6Murray Max Black - J McKenna 4 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME0
 638793  Smith Fields  04:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena3
 638820  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Strikers JH 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638775  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A11Murray Max Black - J McKenna 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10
 638715  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Strikers JH 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638845  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A12Utah Surf 02 BH 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN1
 638766  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A6Utah FC 02G Black 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME0
 638746  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1122 A5 vs A9Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU0
 638825  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 02 - Pena 2 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638814  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2
 638776  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A10Utah FC 02G Black 3 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black0
 638807  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1122 A5 vs A7Park City SC G02 Red 2 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2
 638743  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638796  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 02 BH 2 vs.Strikers JH0
 638804  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A9Utah FC 02G Black 5 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1
 638819  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A11Park City SC G02 Red 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10
 638817  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638734  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 02 BH 2 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1
 638821  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A2Utah FC 02G Black 2 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna0
 638774  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1122 A5 vs A8Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 638722  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638827  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 02 BH 3 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1
 638787  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A1Utah FC 02G Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3
 638826  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A2Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna3
 638835  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638808  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 02 BH 3 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME0
 638758  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A4Utah FC 02G Black 3 vs.Strikers JH3
 638731  Park City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1122 A5 vs A3Park City SC G02 Red 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black3

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638843  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A6Forza FC West 02 JS 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME1
 638823  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A12Rampage Blue 02 ME 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638763  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A2Forza FC West 02 JS 1 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna5
 638815  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A8Rampage Blue 02 ME 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638719  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A8Forza FC West 02 JS 2 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 638789  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A11Rampage Blue 02 ME 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638726  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A12Forza FC West 02 JS 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2
 638836  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A5Rampage Blue 02 ME 0 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638798  Eastmont Middle  12:00 PM  No A7 vs A3Forza FC West 02 JS 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black6

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638735  Roy West Park  02:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A4Rampage Blue 02 ME 3 vs.Strikers JH2

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638740  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A11 vs A12AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638723  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3049 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME0
 638754  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A12 vs A4USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Strikers JH4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638721  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 02 BH 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black0
 638725  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A4Murray Max Black - J McKenna 1 vs.Strikers JH2
 638792  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1191 A12 vs A7USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638769  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5080 A3 vs A8Utah FC 02G Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena1
 638762  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 02 BH 5 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black1
 638716  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage Blue 02 ME 2 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638727  Mapleton Jr High  09:00 AM  5037 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12
 638733  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:40 AM  7050 A9 vs A12Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638790  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1123 A5 vs A12Park City SC G02 Red 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638751  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 02 BH 5 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 638842  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A3HVSC Storm G02 Black 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638795  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A9HVSC Storm G02 Black 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU2
 638730  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Strikers JH 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH4
 638728  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A2Rampage Blue 02 ME 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638755  Willow Pond  10:00 AM  1168 A2 vs A3Murray Max Black - J McKenna 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638772  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A1 vs A11Utah Surf 02 BH 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10
 638778  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Strikers JH 3 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU2
 638741  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A7 vs A5Forza FC West 02 JS 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638805  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A10Murray Max Black - J McKenna 5 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638797  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A3 vs A5Utah FC 02G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638765  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1
 638732  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5080 A3 vs A7Utah FC 02G Black 7 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS0
 638830  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  3151 A5 vs A4Park City SC G02 Red 0 vs.Strikers JH0
 638757  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A12 vs A6USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638748  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A7 vs A1Forza FC West 02 JS 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH2
 638803  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638829  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A7Murray Max Black - J McKenna 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS1
 638810  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A10 vs A4HVSC Storm G02 Black 0 vs.Strikers JH3
 638742  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage Blue 02 ME 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH1
 638840  Mapleton Jr High  12:30 PM  5037 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1
 638806  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A12 vs A11USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P16

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638777  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage Blue 02 ME 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638813  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5080 A3 vs A11Utah FC 02G Black 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10
 638800  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A1Park City SC G02 Red 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH2
 638816  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A10Rampage Blue 02 ME 0 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black2
 638837  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A9 vs A2Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna1
 638767  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A8 vs A12Utah Storm 02 - Pena 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638839  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A4Forza FC West 02 JS 0 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638749  Mapleton Jr High  09:00 AM  5037 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 02 - Pena 0 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME2
 638781  Galena Hills Park  09:50 AM  3049 A11 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 2 vs.Strikers JH3
 638818  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A7 vs A9Forza FC West 02 JS 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU3
 638745  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A12 vs A2USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638801  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Strikers JH 2 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME1
 638738  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 0 vs.Utah FC 02G Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638736  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A11HVSC Storm G02 Black 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P11
 638832  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A3Rampage Blue 02 ME 2 vs.Utah FC 02G Black4
 638785  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 JS4

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638760  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A5Murray Max Black - J McKenna 5 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638753  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.Park City SC G02 Red0
 638779  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A12 vs A1USA Metro Elite 02G - QN 0 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH6
 638788  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A9 vs A8Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638812  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 4 vs.Park City SC G02 Red1
 638834  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A12HVSC Storm G02 Black 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638841  Summit Academy JH  06:00 PM  3060 A11 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 2 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna3
 638786  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A7 vs A10Forza FC West 02 JS 2 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638714  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5080 A3 vs A12Utah FC 02G Black 8 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - QN0
 638809  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Strikers JH 3 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 638770  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  3151 A5 vs A6Park City SC G02 Red 2 vs.Rampage Blue 02 ME0
 638822  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A7 vs A11Forza FC West 02 JS 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12
 638761  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:45 AM  7050 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 BH3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638717  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 02 BH 3 vs.Murray Max Black - J McKenna1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638759  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A10 vs A8HVSC Storm G02 Black 1 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0

Bracket - Friday, May 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638824  Woodward (Woody)  05:30 PM  4132 A4 vs A3Strikers JH 1 vs.Utah FC 02G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638718  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A5 vs A10Park City SC G02 Red 3 vs.HVSC Storm G02 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.