Team Schedules - Boys 10U South B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792335 | Legacy Elementary | 5795 | La Roca-K Nydegger | 1 | vs. | UAFC - MR 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792365 | Sertoma Park | 5083 | UAFC - AJ 11B | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 10 | ||
792333 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | Utah Surf 11 JA | 2 | vs. | HV United B11 Blue | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792361 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC - MR 11B | 2 | vs. | Nebo United 11 - CW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792338 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 3 | vs. | HV United B11 Blue | 1 | ||
792344 | Legacy Elementary | 5795 | La Roca-K Nydegger | 3 | vs. | Nebo United 11 - CW | 2 | ||
792336 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | Utah Surf 11 JA | 2 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792367 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | Utah Surf 11 JA | 3 | vs. | UAFC - MR 11B | 1 | ||
792364 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 3 | vs. | Nebo United 11 - CW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792353 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 4 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792337 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 5 | vs. | La Roca-K Nydegger | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792339 | American Preparatory Academy | 5580 | Nebo United 11 - CW | 5 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 11B | 3 | ||
792341 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B11 Blue | 3 | vs. | UAFC - MR 11B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792366 | Oak Canyon Jr. High | 5161 | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 7 | vs. | La Roca-K Nydegger | 2 | ||
792340 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792343 | American Preparatory Academy | 5580 | Nebo United 11 - CW | 2 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 10 | ||
792342 | Sertoma Park | 5083 | UAFC - AJ 11B | 4 | vs. | La Roca-K Nydegger | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792334 | Oak Canyon Jr. High | 5161 | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 4 | vs. | Nebo United 11 - CW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792345 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B11 Blue | 5 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792332 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 2 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 11B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792347 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC - MR 11B | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 8 | ||
792349 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B11 Blue | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 6 | ||
792346 | Sertoma Park | 5083 | UAFC - AJ 11B | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 JA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792350 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC - MR 11B | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792354 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B11 Blue | 1 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 11B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792348 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 5 | vs. | La Roca-K Nydegger | 2 | ||
792351 | American Preparatory Academy | 5580 | Nebo United 11 - CW | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 JA | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792357 | Oak Canyon Jr. High | 5161 | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 4 | vs. | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792352 | Legacy Elementary | 5795 | La Roca-K Nydegger | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 JA | 5 | ||
792358 | American Preparatory Academy | 5580 | Nebo United 11 - CW | 5 | vs. | HV United B11 Blue | 3 | ||
792355 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC - MR 11B | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792362 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United 11B (LD) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792359 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | Utah Surf 11 JA | 2 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Woolston | 5 | ||
792360 | Legacy Elementary | 5795 | La Roca-K Nydegger | 0 | vs. | HV United B11 Blue | 2 | ||
792356 | Sertoma Park | 5083 | UAFC - AJ 11B | 1F | vs. | UAFC - MR 11B Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792363 | Oak Canyon Jr. High | 5161 | Salt Lake City FC 11B TD | 4 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 11B | 2 |