Team Schedules - 2006 Boys - Silver  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Sparta B06 JH94821 3  3  6 
 A1 : La Roca SLC - DA541019 4  3  7 
 A2 : La Roca S-David59115 0  6  6 
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 White1203 -7  10  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : VKCOBRAS 2006 D1510924 5  3  8 
 B4 : TC United B06 Gold - CW54918 1  5  6 
 B2 : La Roca - TC94114 0  5  5 
 B1 : Utah Surf 06 FS1023 -6  9  3 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 184995  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  R A3 vs A4Sparta B06 JH 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White1
 184994  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  P A2 vs A1La Roca S-David 2 vs.La Roca SLC - DA2
 185000  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  O B2 vs B1La Roca - TC 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS1
 185001  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P B3 vs B4VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 2 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 184996  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  H A1 vs A3La Roca SLC - DA 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH1
 184997  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  R A4 vs A2AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.La Roca S-David3
 185002  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  J B1 vs B3Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D13
 185003  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T B4 vs B2TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.La Roca - TC1

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 184999  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  P A2 vs A3La Roca S-David 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2
 184998  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  J A4 vs A1AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.La Roca SLC - DA4
 185005  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P B2 vs B3La Roca - TC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D13

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185004  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  F B4 vs B1TC United B06 Gold - CW 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185006  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW3
 185007  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 1 vs.La Roca SLC - DA2

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61683  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  J TC United B06 Gold - CW 2 vs.La Roca SLC - DA1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.