Team Schedules - Girls 17U Division 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882441 | Greenwood | 5114 | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 8 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882454 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 2 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 5 | ||
882470 | Cedar Ridge ESClosed! | 7009 | NUU 06G Futures RC | 0 | vs. | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 0 | ||
882438 | Barlow ParkClosed! | 4902 | Legends F.A. G06 White Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) Forfeited Game | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882440 | Price Fairground Sport Complex | 5901 | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 1 | vs. | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882466 | Barlow ParkClosed! | 4903 | Legends F.A. G06 White | 0 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882439 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 2 | vs. | NUU 06G Futures RC | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882445 | USU East | 5027 | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 6 | vs. | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 0 | ||
882471 | Barlow Park | 4903 | Legends F.A. G06 White | 0 | vs. | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882444 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 06G Futures RC | 5 | vs. | Legends F.A. G06 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882453 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 1F | vs. | Club America 06 Girls - JC Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
882446 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 0 | vs. | Legends F.A. G06 White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882456 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7112 | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 1F | vs. | Legends F.A. G06 White Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882450 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 1 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882472 | Greenwood | 5114 | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 1 | vs. | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882473 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 1 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882448 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7112 | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 1F | vs. | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882461 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 06G Futures RC | 4 | vs. | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 1 | ||
882458 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 9 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 0 | ||
882460 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 0 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 12 | ||
882443 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 2 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 0 | ||
882451 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Legends F.A. G06 White | 2 | vs. | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882468 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 2 | vs. | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882462 | Greenwood | 5114 | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 1 | vs. | NUU 06G Futures RC | 0 | ||
882455 | Price Fairground Sport Complex | 5901 | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 5 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 1 | ||
882463 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 0 | vs. | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882465 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2053 | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 3 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 0 | ||
882449 | Greenwood | 5112 | Utah Rio FC 06G DT | 2 | vs. | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882467 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 06G Futures RC | 4 | vs. | Manti United 06G - MT (Ind) | 1 | ||
882459 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7112 | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 2 | vs. | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 3 | ||
882469 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 5 | ||
882457 | Ephraim Middle School | 5262 | Richfield 06G - CRS (Ind) | 3 | vs. | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882442 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 SA | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882464 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | Club America 06 Girls - JC | 1 | vs. | Legends F.A. G06 White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882452 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7112 | South Summit Soccer Club 06G | 0 | vs. | NUU 06G Futures RC | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
882447 | Price Fairground Sport Complex | 5901 | Voltage FC - 06G - DM | 3 | vs. | NUU 06G Futures RC | 1 |