Team Schedules - H.S. Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL S


  Tie Breaker
Group -- S Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
S5 : SU SURF B01 WHITE RG W-7   L-1   T-03333330321 16  4  19  5 
S4 : Fire FC Blue 02B W-6   L-1   T-13313333019 17  6  21  3 
S6 : United FC Black 02 W-4   L-2   T-20033133114 7  7  14  2 
S3 : United FC Black 03 W-2   L-3   T-3033011019 -4  12  7  1 
S7 : Hurricane JF BU19 W-2   L-4   T-2300013018 -11  31  11  0 
S1 : Cima FC 03B Purple SW W-2   L-5   T-1300030017 -7  18  10  0 
S2 : SU SURF B02 WHITE DS W-0   L-7   T-1000100001 -18  27  8  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181023  CHS  09:00 AM  2 S2 vs S1SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 2 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW3
 181004  CHS  06:20 PM  2 S5 vs S6SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 3 vs.United FC Black 020

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181008  CVHS  10:00 AM  1 S5 vs S3SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 2 vs.United FC Black 030
 181009  Sullivan  03:30 PM  3 S1 vs S4Cima FC 03B Purple SW 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B3
 181021  CHS  05:20 PM  2 S2 vs S7SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 2 vs.Hurricane JF BU194

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181015  CHS  09:00 AM  2 S2 vs S3SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 1 vs.United FC Black 032
 181013  Sullivan  05:30 PM  3 S4 vs S6Fire FC Blue 02B 1 vs.United FC Black 020

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181006  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 S6 vs S7United FC Black 02 4 vs.Hurricane JF BU191
 181005  Unity Park  12:30 PM  1 S3 vs S1United FC Black 03 3 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW0
 181007  CHS  05:10 PM  2 S2 vs S4SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181017  CHS  09:00 AM  2 S5 vs S2SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 5 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS0
 181019  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 S3 vs S4United FC Black 03 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B5
 181014  Unity Park  06:00 PM  1 S6 vs S1United FC Black 02 4 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181016  CHS  05:30 PM  2 S5 vs S7SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 7 vs.Hurricane JF BU191

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181020  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 S3 vs S6United FC Black 03 1 vs.United FC Black 021
 181002  Desert Hills High School  07:00 PM  1 S1 vs S2Cima FC 03B Purple SW 5 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS1
 181003  Sullivan  07:30 PM  1 S4 vs S7Fire FC Blue 02B 9 vs.Hurricane JF BU192

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181010  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 S6 vs S2United FC Black 02 3 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS0
 181011  Pineview High School  02:00 PM  8001 S7 vs S3Hurricane JF BU19 0 vs.United FC Black 030
 181012  Sullivan  04:30 PM  1 S1 vs S5Cima FC 03B Purple SW 0 vs.SU SURF B01 WHITE RG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181029  Unity Park  04:30 PM  1 S3 vs S5United FC Black 03 1 vs.SU SURF B01 WHITE RG3
 181028  Sullivan  07:00 PM  1 S4 vs S2Fire FC Blue 02B 4 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS1
 181018  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 S7 vs S1Hurricane JF BU19 3 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181025  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 S6 vs S5United FC Black 02 2 vs.SU SURF B01 WHITE RG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181024  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 S7 vs S4Hurricane JF BU19 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181027  Sullivan  02:00 PM  1 S7 vs S6Hurricane JF BU19 0 vs.United FC Black 020
 181026  Sullivan  04:00 PM  1 S1 vs S3Cima FC 03B Purple SW 0 vs.United FC Black 030
 181022  Sullivan  04:00 PM  2 S4 vs S5Fire FC Blue 02B 0 vs.SU SURF B01 WHITE RG1