Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Provo Futbol Academy 11333333333330 37  7  38  6  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 11 RM333330333327 29  16  39  4  0 0
 A11 : Shooters SC 11 GJ033033331322 8  35  28  3  0 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue133313130018 11  25  32  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 11 TB330330103016 2  24  24  2  0 0
 A10 : Utah Rangers FC 12130033030013 -2  33  25  1  0 0
 A8 : Heber Valley SC B11 Gold303000300312 1  28  23  0  0 0
 A4 : United Academy - RS B1103003030009 -9  38  21  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca-D Morton30001000037 -14  45  26  1  0 0
 A9 : UAFC Premier - MR 12B00003100004 -28  61  9  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - B Ewell00000000000 -35  91  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139833  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3La Roca-D Morton 6 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139877  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 11 TB 2 vs.United Academy - RS B111
 139873  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A9 vs A2UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 115
 139881  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A10 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 12 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139829  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 12 10 vs.La Roca - B Ewell1
 139832  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5663 A11 vs A2Shooters SC 11 GJ 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 1110
 139830  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A9 vs A4UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.United Academy - RS B117

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139874  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A8La Roca - B Ewell 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold12
 139848  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6La Roca-D Morton 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM10
 139882  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5663 A11 vs A4Shooters SC 11 GJ 5 vs.United Academy - RS B113

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139878  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A8 vs A7Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB3
 139880  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A9 vs A6UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM12

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139843  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5663 A11 vs A10Shooters SC 11 GJ 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 122
 139836  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A2United Academy - RS B11 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 114
 139831  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:30 AM  5673 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 11 TB 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM6
 139834  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A9 vs A8UAFC Premier - MR 12B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold9
 139838  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A5La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue18

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139869  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A6La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM15
 139853  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7La Roca-D Morton 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139828  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 A8 vs A5Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139842  American Fork Jr  06:30 PM  5005 A4 vs A1United Academy - RS B11 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139835  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5311 A6 vs A11Utah Surf 11 RM 10 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ0
 139844  Cobblestone  12:00 PM  5681 A8 vs A2Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 113
 139852  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A9La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139865  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9La Roca-D Morton 2 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139851  Grandview Park (Provo)  06:00 PM  5022 A2 vs A10Provo Futbol Academy 11 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 120

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139841  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5663 A11 vs A8Shooters SC 11 GJ 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold0
 139839  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 12 7 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B0
 139840  Grandview Park (Provo)  10:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 11 8 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM4
 139845  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton2
 139847  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A7La Roca - B Ewell 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB4

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139875  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A11La Roca-D Morton 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139837  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 11 TB 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 124

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139855  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5663 A11 vs A3Shooters SC 11 GJ 8 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0
 139849  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB3
 139862  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A8 vs A1Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 7 vs.La Roca-D Morton4
 139846  Deerfield Elementary  02:00 PM  5311 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 11 RM 11 vs.United Academy - RS B112

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139867  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A11Utah Surf 11 TB 2 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139861  Deerfield Elementary  09:30 AM  5311 A6 vs A10Utah Surf 11 RM 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 120
 139858  Grandview Park (Provo)  10:30 AM  5022 A2 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 11 15 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0
 139850  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A8United Academy - RS B11 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold3
 139856  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 11 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139879  Grandview Park (Provo)  09:00 AM  5022 A2 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 11 4 vs.La Roca-D Morton1
 139859  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5
 139854  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 12 2 vs.United Academy - RS B111
 139857  Deerfield Elementary  12:00 PM  5311 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 11 RM 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold2
 139860  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A9Utah Surf 11 TB 3 vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139871  Grandview Park (Provo)  06:00 PM  5022 A2 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 11 3 vs.Utah Surf 11 TB0

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139872  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5005 A4 vs A5United Academy - RS B11 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139864  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 A4 vs A3United Academy - RS B11 0 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0
 139866  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A8 vs A10Heber Valley SC B11 Gold 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 122
 139863  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A5 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 115
 139868  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A9 vs A11UAFC Premier - MR 12B 0 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139876  Deerfield Elementary  09:00 AM  5310 A6 vs A5Utah Surf 11 RM 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue2
 139870  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 A10 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 12 3 vs.La Roca-D Morton4