Team Schedules - Boys 14U South C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Nebo United 06 - RD1313311316 6  30  30  0  0 0
 A5 : Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King0033331316 9  22  25  0  2 1
 A1 : UAFC - BN 06B1330003313 5  21  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 06 - JH3310031011 3  18  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B06 Grey000000000 -23  40  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146173  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:40 PM  5881 A4 vs A1Nebo United 06 - RD 3 vs.UAFC - BN 06B3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146172  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A3 vs A5Nebo United 06 - JH 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King1
 146159  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A1 vs A2UAFC - BN 06B 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey2
 146158  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A5Nebo United 06 - RD 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146175  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A2Nebo United 06 - JH 5 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146176  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A3Nebo United 06 - RD 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146161  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A4 vs A2Nebo United 06 - RD 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey3
 146160  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A1Nebo United 06 - JH 1 vs.UAFC - BN 06B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146163  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A4UAFC - BN 06B 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD4
 146162  Vernal Koa field  04:30 PM  5793 A5 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146167  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146165  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH3
 146164  Vernal Koa field  05:30 PM  5793 A5 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King 7 vs.UAFC - BN 06B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146166  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A3 vs A4Nebo United 06 - JH 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD4
 146174  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A5UAFC - BN 06B 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146168  Vernal Koa field  04:30 PM  5793 A5 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King 7 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146169  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 2 vs.UAFC - BN 06B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146177  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King5
 146170  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A1 vs A3UAFC - BN 06B 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146171  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A4Heber Valley SC B06 Grey 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD7