Team Schedules - 13 Boys Gray
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A2 : 7 Elite Academy 13B South White W-0   L-0   T-511111   5 0  1  1  0 
A3 : 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red W-0   L-0   T-511111   5 0  0  0  0 
A1 : FCM FLAMES W-0   L-0   T-41111    4 0  1  1  0 
A6 : Fire FC 13B JH W-0   L-0   T-41111    4 0  0  0  0 
A7 : SU SURF B13 GRAY BS W-0   L-0   T-41111    4 0  0  0  0 
A4 : United FC Red 13 W-0   L-0   T-3111     3 0  0  0  0 
A5 : United FC White 13 W-0   L-0   T-3111     3 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122766  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  4B A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 13B South White 0 vs.United FC Red 130
 122763  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  4A A5 vs A6United FC White 13 0 vs.Fire FC 13B JH0
 122770  Bicentennial Park  02:15 PM  11 A7 vs A3SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South Red0

Bracket - Monday, August 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122767  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A A5 vs A3United FC White 13 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South Red0
 122769  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A6 vs A2Fire FC 13B JH 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South White0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122777  CNES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 0 vs.FCM FLAMES0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122783  Bicentennial Park  05:00 PM  14 A7 vs A4SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 0 vs.United FC Red 130

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122773  Christensen Park  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1Fire FC 13B JH 0 vs.FCM FLAMES0
 122774  Christensen Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 13B South White 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122782  Christensen Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 13B South White 1 vs.FCM FLAMES1
 122778  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 13B South Red 0 vs.United FC Red 130
 122786  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  14 A7 vs A6SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 0 vs.Fire FC 13B JH0
 122776  SCMS Football Field  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2United FC White 13 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122781  SCMS Football Field  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5United FC Red 13   vs.United FC White 13 
 122765  SCMS Football Field  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7Fire FC 13B JH   vs.SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 
 122764  Centennial Park SG  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 13B South Red 0 vs.FCM FLAMES0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122772  Christensen Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6United FC Red 13   vs.Fire FC 13B JH 
 122761  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4.5 A1 vs A2FCM FLAMES   vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South White 
 122775  Christensen Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A7United FC White 13   vs.SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122779  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 13B South Red   vs.Fire FC 13B JH 
 122780  Centennial Park SG  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 13B South White   vs.SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122787  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A4 vs A2United FC Red 13   vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122771  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4.5 A1 vs A5FCM FLAMES   vs.United FC White 13 

Bracket - Monday, October 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122784  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A6 vs A5Fire FC 13B JH   vs.United FC White 13 
 122768  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2A A1 vs A4FCM FLAMES   vs.United FC Red 13 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122785  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4.5 A1 vs A3FCM FLAMES   vs.7 Elite Academy 13B South Red 
 122762  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  4C A4 vs A7United FC Red 13   vs.SU SURF B13 GRAY BS 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122788  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 13B South Red   vs.United FC White 13