Team Schedules - Girls 11U South White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569506 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 KH | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569503 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569482 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569495 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 12G-C Payne | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569483 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5588 | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton | vs. | Utah Surf 12 KH | ||
569504 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569505 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-C Payne | vs. | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569486 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569487 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | vs. | La Roca 12G-C Payne | ||
569485 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 KH | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569508 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5583 | La Roca 12G-C Payne | vs. | Utah Surf 12 KH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569488 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | ||
569489 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 KH | vs. | La Roca 12G-C Payne | ||
569490 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 12 Black UC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569492 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | ||
569493 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | vs. | Utah Surf 12 KH | ||
569491 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 12 Black UC | vs. | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569484 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 12 Black UC | vs. | La Roca 12G-C Payne |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569494 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 12 KH | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black UC | ||
569496 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | vs. | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569497 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | ||
569499 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton | vs. | La Roca 12G-C Payne | ||
569498 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569507 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | vs. | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569501 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 12 North - Thornton | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls | ||
569502 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-C Payne | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | ||
569500 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5674 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 Black | vs. | Utah Surf 12 KH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569509 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 12 Black UC | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) |