Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557992 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557997 | RAC | 4 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558002 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557998 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558004 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | ||
558003 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4636 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557982 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 2 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558005 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558001 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557983 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5586 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557984 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | ||
557985 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557980 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558006 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 1 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557979 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557987 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 | ||
557988 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 1 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 1 | ||
557986 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
558000 | RAC | 8 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557999 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557989 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 4 | ||
557990 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557977 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557993 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557981 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 6 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557991 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4636 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557994 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557996 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | ||
557995 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557978 | Galena Hills Park | 3012 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB E64 | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 2 |