Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Green 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468291 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 14B | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468283 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468278 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 | ||
468277 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 AW | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468279 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468285 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 AW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468293 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 14B | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | ||
468282 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 AW | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468286 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468290 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | ||
468296 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 AW | ||
468280 | Galena Hills Park | 301B | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468304 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B | ||
468302 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468287 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 14B | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | ||
468284 | Galena Hills Park | 301B | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | ||
468299 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 14 AW | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468301 | Galena Hills Park | 301B | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468294 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468281 | Butler M.S. | NW7 | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | ||
468288 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 14 AW | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468303 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468289 | Galena Hills Park | 301B | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 | vs. | La Roca 14B - B Harvest White | ||
468297 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B | ||
468292 | Butler M.S. | NE7 | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 AW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
468298 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 14B | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 AW | ||
468300 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | ||
468295 | Butler M.S. | NE7 | Cottonwood FC B14 Gold PL | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B14-P1 |