Team Schedules - Boys 15U North B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Strikers MP3310333 16 9  18  19  1  4 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1333033 16 15  7  21  4  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Sport Logan 053333031016 16  4  19  4  3 1
 A2 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ1031333 14 13  10  21  2  2 0
 A1 : Rampage 05 SH3033003 12 -2  20  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU0011333112 6  20  20  0  0 0
 A3 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM0003030 6 -14  37  16  0  1 0
 A5 : Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0300000 3 -18  35  8  0  1 0
 A9 : L30 DCFC B05 - RS000000000 -25  46  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159395  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Strikers MP 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159401  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6035 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ3
 159415  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A7Rampage 05 SH 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU2
 159397  Blackhawk  06:05 PM  7003 A6 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 05 4 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159421  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Strikers MP 6 vs.Rampage 05 SH1

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159400  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 05 SH 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159404  Hyrum Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  7049 A2 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 053
 159417  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4124 A5 vs A9Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 7 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS4
 159396  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:50 PM  7051 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159394  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A2L30 DCFC B05 - RS 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159409  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A1Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 05 SH3
 159398  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Strikers MP 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU3
 159422  Blackhawk  06:05 PM  7003 A6 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 05 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159425  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159399  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A9 vs A6L30 DCFC B05 - RS 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 055

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159405  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6035 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 5 vs.Rampage 05 SH0
 159403  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 6 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)1
 159408  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A2 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 8 vs.Strikers MP0
 159419  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:50 PM  7051 A7 vs A9Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 6 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159402  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A9 vs A8L30 DCFC B05 - RS 2 vs.Strikers MP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159407  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU13
 159418  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A2 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 8 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0
 159406  Blackhawk  05:45 PM  7003 A6 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 05 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159411  Kent Smith Park  02:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 4 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS2
 159413  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6035 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 2 vs.Strikers MP3
 159412  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A7Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU4
 159410  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 053

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159428  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 051
 159426  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A4L30 DCFC B05 - RS 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159416  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A3 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ6
 159424  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A9Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS2
 159414  Blackhawk  04:15 PM  7003 A6 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 05 0 vs.Strikers MP1
 159423  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A4Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159427  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A2 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ   vs.Rampage 05 SH 
 159420  Mueller Park  11:45 AM  6035 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 DP   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM 
 159429  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Strikers MP   vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)