Team Schedules - Girls 10U North Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868347 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868353 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | ||
868355 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868373 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868350 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868359 | Lewis Park | 6002 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Strikers DC 13 | ||
868358 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868351 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868346 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868371 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868366 | Lewis Park | 6002 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868368 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW | ||
868370 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Strikers DC 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868362 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC | vs. | Avalanche 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868352 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Strikers DC 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868357 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868363 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868372 | Lewis Park | 6002 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | ||
868356 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC | vs. | Strikers DC 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868367 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868349 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868354 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868369 | Lewis Park | 6002 | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868348 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | Avalanche 13 Black DW | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 AV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868361 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate | ||
868360 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 13G Blue - MC | vs. | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
868364 | Ellison Park | 5 | Strikers DC 13 | vs. | Metasport FC 13G - AH (SFC) | ||
868365 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT Crush 13G -JD (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 13G - B.Cate |